Skip to main content

Heritage at risk (England)

Updated:

Historic England's Heritage at Risk (HAR) programme helps to understand the overall state of England's historic sites. It identifies those sites that are most at risk of being lost as a result of neglect, decay or inappropriate development. We've taken the 2023 version of Historic England's Heritage at Risk register and summed up all entries by constituency. We have views for all entries, archaeology, building or structure, conservation area, and place of worship.

All entries§

100+
80
60
40
20
0
Hexmap Aberavon Aberconwy Aberdeen North Aberdeen South Airdrie and Shotts Aldershot
Leo Docherty (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Aldridge-Brownhills
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Altrincham and Sale West
Graham Brady (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Alyn and Deeside Amber Valley
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Angus Arfon Argyll and Bute Arundel and South Downs
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
All at risk: 11
More details
Ashfield
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Ashford
Damian Green (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Ashton-under-Lyne
Angela Rayner (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Aylesbury
Rob Butler (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Banbury
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Banff and Buchan Barking
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Barnsley Central
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Barnsley East
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Barrow and Furness
Simon Fell (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
Basildon and Billericay
John Baron (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Basingstoke
Maria Miller (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Bassetlaw
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative)
All at risk: 16
More details
Bath
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 5
More details
Batley and Spen
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Battersea
Marsha de Cordova (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Beaconsfield
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Beckenham
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Bedford
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Belfast East Belfast North Belfast South Belfast West Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Neil Coyle (Labour)
All at risk: 13
More details
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)
All at risk: 90
More details
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Bethnal Green and Bow
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
All at risk: 17
More details
Beverley and Holderness
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
All at risk: 23
More details
Bexhill and Battle
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Bexleyheath and Crayford
David Evennett (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Birkenhead
Mick Whitley (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Birmingham, Erdington
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Hall Green
Tahir Ali (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Liam Byrne (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Ladywood
Shabana Mahmood (Labour)
All at risk: 13
More details
Birmingham, Northfield
Gary Sambrook (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Khalid Mahmood (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Steve McCabe (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Yardley
Jess Phillips (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Bishop Auckland
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
All at risk: 21
More details
Blackburn
Kate Hollern (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Blackley and Broughton
Graham Stringer (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Blackpool South
Scott Lloyd Benton (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Blaenau Gwent Blaydon
Liz Twist (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Blyth Valley
Ian Levy (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Nick Gibb (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Bolsover
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Bolton North East
Mark Logan (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Bolton South East
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Bolton West
Chris Green (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Bootle
Peter Dowd (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Boston and Skegness
Matt Warman (Conservative)
All at risk: 15
More details
Bosworth
Luke Evans (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Bournemouth East
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Bournemouth West
Conor Burns (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Bracknell
James Sunderland (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Bradford East
Imran Hussain (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Bradford South
Judith Cummins (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Bradford West
Naz Shah (Labour)
All at risk: 14
More details
Braintree
James Cleverly (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Brecon and Radnorshire Brent Central
Dawn Butler (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Brent North
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Brentford and Isleworth
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
All at risk: 17
More details
Brentwood and Ongar
Alex Burghart (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
Bridgend Bridgwater and West Somerset
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative)
All at risk: 41
More details
Brigg and Goole
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Brighton, Kemptown
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Brighton, Pavilion
Caroline Lucas (Green)
All at risk: 10
More details
Bristol East
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Bristol North West
Darren Jones (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Bristol South
Karin Smyth (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Bristol West
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Broadland
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
Bromley and Chislehurst
Bob Neill (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Bromsgrove
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Broxbourne
Charles Walker (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Broxtowe
Darren George Henry (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Buckingham
Greg Smith (Conservative)
All at risk: 15
More details
Burnley
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Burton
Kate Griffiths (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Bury North
James Daly (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Bury South
Christian Wakeford (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Bury St Edmunds
Jo Churchill (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Caerphilly Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Calder Valley
Craig Whittaker (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
Camberwell and Peckham
Harriet Harman (Labour)
All at risk: 17
More details
Camborne and Redruth
George Eustice (Conservative)
All at risk: 19
More details
Cambridge
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Cannock Chase
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Canterbury
Rosie Duffield (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Cardiff Central Cardiff North Cardiff South and Penarth Cardiff West Carlisle
John Stevenson (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Carshalton and Wallington
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Castle Point
Rebecca Harris (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Central Ayrshire Central Devon
Mel Stride (Conservative)
All at risk: 54
More details
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Daniel Poulter (Conservative)
All at risk: 18
More details
Ceredigion Charnwood
Edward Argar (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Chatham and Aylesford
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Cheadle
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Chelmsford
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Chelsea and Fulham
Greg Hands (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Cheltenham
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Chesham and Amersham
Sarah Green (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 2
More details
Chesterfield
Toby Perkins (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Chichester
Gillian Keegan (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
Chingford and Woodford Green
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Chippenham
Michelle Donelan (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Chipping Barnet
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Chorley
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
All at risk: 3
More details
Christchurch
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Cities of London and Westminster
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
All at risk: 16
More details
City of Chester
Samantha Dixon (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
City of Durham
Mary Foy (Labour)
All at risk: 10
More details
Clacton
Giles Watling (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
Cleethorpes
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Clwyd South Clwyd West Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Colchester
Will Quince (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Colne Valley
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Congleton
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Copeland
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
All at risk: 21
More details
Corby
Tom Pursglove (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Coventry North East
Colleen Fletcher (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Coventry North West
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Coventry South
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
Crawley
Henry Smith (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Crewe and Nantwich
Kieran John Mullan (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Croydon Central
Sarah Jones (Labour)
All at risk: 6
More details
Croydon North
Steve Reed (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Croydon South
Chris Philp (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Cynon Valley Dagenham and Rainham
Jon Cruddas (Labour)
All at risk: 6
More details
Darlington
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Dartford
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Daventry
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)
All at risk: 16
More details
Delyn Denton and Reddish
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Derby North
Amanda Solloway (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Derby South
Margaret Beckett (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Derbyshire Dales
Sarah Elizabeth Dines (Conservative)
All at risk: 10
More details
Devizes
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
All at risk: 63
More details
Dewsbury
Mark Eastwood (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Don Valley
Nicholas Fletcher (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
Doncaster Central
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Doncaster North
Ed Miliband (Labour)
All at risk: 12
More details
Dover
Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)
All at risk: 11
More details
Dudley North
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Dudley South
Mike Wood (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Dulwich and West Norwood
Helen Hayes (Labour)
All at risk: 10
More details
Dumfries and Galloway Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Dundee East Dundee West Dunfermline and West Fife Dwyfor Meirionnydd Ealing Central and Acton
Rupa Huq (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Ealing North
James Murray (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Ealing, Southall
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Easington
Grahame Morris (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
East Antrim East Devon
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
East Dunbartonshire East Ham
Stephen Timms (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
East Hampshire
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow East Londonderry East Lothian East Renfrewshire East Surrey
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
East Worthing and Shoreham
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
East Yorkshire
Greg Knight (Conservative)
All at risk: 70
More details
Eastbourne
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Eastleigh
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Eddisbury
Edward Timpson (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Edinburgh East Edinburgh North and Leith Edinburgh South Edinburgh South West Edinburgh West Edmonton
Kate Osamor (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Justin Madders (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Elmet and Rothwell
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Eltham
Clive Efford (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Enfield North
Feryal Clark (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Enfield, Southgate
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Epping Forest
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Epsom and Ewell
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Erewash
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Erith and Thamesmead
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Esher and Walton
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Exeter
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Falkirk Fareham
Suella Braverman (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Faversham and Mid Kent
Helen Whately (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
Feltham and Heston
Seema Malhotra (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Filton and Bradley Stoke
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Finchley and Golders Green
Mike Freer (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Folkestone and Hythe
Damian Collins (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
Forest of Dean
Mark Harper (Conservative)
All at risk: 16
More details
Foyle Fylde
Mark Menzies (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Gainsborough
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
All at risk: 26
More details
Garston and Halewood
Maria Eagle (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Gateshead
Ian Mearns (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Gedling
Tom Randall (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Gillingham and Rainham
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Glasgow Central Glasgow East Glasgow North Glasgow North East Glasgow North West Glasgow South Glasgow South West Glenrothes Gloucester
Richard Graham (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
Gordon Gosport
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Gower Grantham and Stamford
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
All at risk: 19
More details
Gravesham
Adam Holloway (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Great Grimsby
Lia Nici (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Great Yarmouth
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
All at risk: 17
More details
Greenwich and Woolwich
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Guildford
Angela Joy Richardson (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Diane Abbott (Labour)
All at risk: 16
More details
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Meg Hillier (Labour)
All at risk: 19
More details
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
James Morris (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Halifax
Holly Walker-Lynch (Labour)
All at risk: 10
More details
Haltemprice and Howden
David Davis (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Halton
Derek Twigg (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Hammersmith
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
All at risk: 11
More details
Hampstead and Kilburn
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Harborough
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Harlow
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Harrow East
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Harrow West
Gareth Thomas (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Hartlepool
Jill Mortimer (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Harwich and North Essex
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
All at risk: 10
More details
Hastings and Rye
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
All at risk: 16
More details
Havant
Alan Mak (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Hayes and Harlington
John McDonnell (Labour)
All at risk: 24
More details
Hazel Grove
William Wragg (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Hemel Hempstead
Mike Penning (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Hemsworth
Jon Trickett (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Hendon
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Henley
John Howell (Conservative)
All at risk: 11
More details
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
All at risk: 23
More details
Hertford and Stortford
Julie Marson (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Hertsmere
Oliver Dowden (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Hexham
Guy Opperman (Conservative)
All at risk: 36
More details
Heywood and Middleton
Chris Clarkson (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
High Peak
Robert Largan (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Hitchin and Harpenden
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Holborn and St Pancras
Keir Starmer (Labour)
All at risk: 24
More details
Hornchurch and Upminster
Julia Lopez (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Hornsey and Wood Green
Catherine West (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
Horsham
Jeremy Quin (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Houghton and Sunderland South
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Hove
Peter Kyle (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Huddersfield
Barry Sheerman (Labour)
All at risk: 6
More details
Huntingdon
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Hyndburn
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Ilford North
Wes Streeting (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Ilford South
Sam Tarry (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Inverclyde Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Ipswich
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Isle of Wight
Bob Seely (Conservative)
All at risk: 27
More details
Islington North
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Islington South and Finsbury
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
All at risk: 23
More details
Islwyn Jarrow
Kate Osborne (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Keighley
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Kenilworth and Southam
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
All at risk: 18
More details
Kensington
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
All at risk: 35
More details
Kettering
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Kingston and Surbiton
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 6
More details
Kingston upon Hull East
Karl Turner (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull North
Diana Johnson (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Emma Hardy (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Kingswood
Damien Egan (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Knowsley
George Howarth (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Lagan Valley Lanark and Hamilton East Lancaster and Fleetwood
Cat Smith (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Leeds Central
Hilary Benn (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
Leeds East
Richard Burgon (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Leeds North East
Fabian Hamilton (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Leeds North West
Alex Sobel (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Leeds West
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Leicester East
Claudia Webbe (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Leicester South
Jon Ashworth (Labour)
All at risk: 6
More details
Leicester West
Liz Kendall (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Leigh
James Grundy (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Lewes
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
All at risk: 10
More details
Lewisham East
Janet Daby (Labour)
All at risk: 11
More details
Lewisham West and Penge
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Lewisham, Deptford
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Leyton and Wanstead
John Cryer (Labour)
All at risk: 13
More details
Lichfield
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Lincoln
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Liverpool, Riverside
Kim Johnson (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Liverpool, Walton
Dan Carden (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Liverpool, Wavertree
Paula Barker (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Liverpool, West Derby
Ian Byrne (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Livingston Llanelli Loughborough
Jane Hunt (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Louth and Horncastle
Victoria Atkins (Conservative)
All at risk: 44
More details
Ludlow
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
All at risk: 48
More details
Luton North
Sarah Owen (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Luton South
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Macclesfield
David Rutley (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Maidenhead
Theresa May (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Maidstone and The Weald
Helen Grant (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Makerfield
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Maldon
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Manchester Central
Lucy Powell (Labour)
All at risk: 6
More details
Manchester, Gorton
Afzal Khan (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Manchester, Withington
Jeff Smith (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Mansfield
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Meon Valley
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Meriden
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Mid Bedfordshire
Alistair Strathern (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Mid Derbyshire
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)
All at risk: 21
More details
Mid Norfolk
George Freeman (Conservative)
All at risk: 17
More details
Mid Sussex
Mims Davies (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Mid Ulster Mid Worcestershire
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative)
All at risk: 17
More details
Middlesbrough
Andy McDonald (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Midlothian Milton Keynes North
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Milton Keynes South
Iain Stewart (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Mitcham and Morden
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
Mole Valley
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Monmouth Montgomeryshire Moray Morecambe and Lunesdale
David Morris (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Morley and Outwood
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Motherwell and Wishaw Na h-Eileanan an Iar Neath New Forest East
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
New Forest West
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Newark
Robert Jenrick (Conservative)
All at risk: 29
More details
Newbury
Laura Farris (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Nick Brown (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Newport East Newport West Newry and Armagh Newton Abbot
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
North Antrim North Ayrshire and Arran North Cornwall
Scott Mann (Conservative)
All at risk: 56
More details
North Devon
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
All at risk: 34
More details
North Dorset
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
All at risk: 62
More details
North Down North Durham
Kevan Jones (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
North East Bedfordshire
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
North East Cambridgeshire
Steve Barclay (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
North East Derbyshire
Lee Rowley (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
North East Fife North East Hampshire
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
North East Hertfordshire
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
North East Somerset
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
All at risk: 11
More details
North Herefordshire
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
All at risk: 32
More details
North Norfolk
Duncan Charles Baker (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
North Shropshire
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 14
More details
North Somerset
Liam Fox (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
North Swindon
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
North Thanet
Roger Gale (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
North Tyneside
Mary Glindon (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
North Warwickshire
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
North West Cambridgeshire
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
All at risk: 16
More details
North West Durham
Richard Holden (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
North West Hampshire
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
North West Leicestershire
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
North West Norfolk
James Wild (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
North Wiltshire
James Gray (Conservative)
All at risk: 17
More details
Northampton North
Michael Ellis (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Northampton South
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Norwich North
Chloe Smith (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Norwich South
Clive Lewis (Labour)
All at risk: 12
More details
Nottingham East
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Nottingham North
Alex Norris (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham South
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
All at risk: 12
More details
Nuneaton
Marcus Jones (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Ochil and South Perthshire Ogmore Old Bexley and Sidcup
Louie French (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Oldham West and Royton
Jim McMahon (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Orkney and Shetland Orpington
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Oxford East
Anneliese Dodds (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Oxford West and Abingdon
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 1
More details
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Paisley and Renfrewshire South Pendle
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Miriam Joy Cates (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Penrith and The Border
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
All at risk: 57
More details
Perth and North Perthshire Peterborough
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
All at risk: 17
More details
Plymouth, Moor View
Johnny Mercer (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Luke Pollard (Labour)
All at risk: 13
More details
Pontypridd Poole
Robert Syms (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Poplar and Limehouse
Apsana Begum (Labour)
All at risk: 14
More details
Portsmouth North
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Portsmouth South
Stephen Morgan (Labour)
All at risk: 10
More details
Preseli Pembrokeshire Preston
Mark Hendrick (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Pudsey
Stuart Andrew (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Putney
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Rayleigh and Wickford
Mark Francois (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Reading East
Matt Rodda (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Reading West
Alok Sharma (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Redcar
Jacob Young (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Redditch
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Reigate
Crispin Blunt (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Rhondda Ribble Valley
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Richmond (Yorks)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative)
All at risk: 35
More details
Richmond Park
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 8
More details
Rochdale
George Galloway (Workers Party of Britain)
All at risk: 3
More details
Rochester and Strood
Kelly Jane Tolhurst (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Rochford and Southend East
James Duddridge (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Romford
Andrew Richard Rosindell (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Romsey and Southampton North
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Rossendale and Darwen
Jake Berry (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Rother Valley
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Rotherham
Sarah Champion (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Rugby
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
David Simmonds (Conservative)
All at risk: 15
More details
Runnymede and Weybridge
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Rushcliffe
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Rutland and Melton
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
All at risk: 25
More details
Saffron Walden
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative)
All at risk: 10
More details
Salford and Eccles
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
Salisbury
John Glen (Conservative)
All at risk: 52
More details
Scarborough and Whitby
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
All at risk: 24
More details
Scunthorpe
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Sedgefield
Paul Howell (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Sefton Central
Bill Esterson (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Selby and Ainsty
Keir Mather (Labour)
All at risk: 25
More details
Sevenoaks
Laura Trott (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Sheffield Central
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Sheffield South East
Clive Betts (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Gill Furniss (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Sheffield, Hallam
Olivia Frances Blake (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Sheffield, Heeley
Louise Haigh (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Sherwood
Mark Spencer (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
Shipley
Philip Davies (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
All at risk: 20
More details
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
Skipton and Ripon
Julian Smith (Conservative)
All at risk: 16
More details
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
All at risk: 21
More details
Slough
Tan Dhesi (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Solihull
Julian Knight (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Somerton and Frome
Sarah Dyke (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 28
More details
South Antrim South Basildon and East Thurrock
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
South Cambridgeshire
Anthony Browne (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
South Derbyshire
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
All at risk: 17
More details
South Dorset
Richard Drax (Conservative)
All at risk: 43
More details
South Down South East Cambridgeshire
Lucy Frazer (Conservative)
All at risk: 10
More details
South East Cornwall
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
All at risk: 80
More details
South Holland and The Deepings
John Hayes (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
South Leicestershire
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
South Norfolk
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
South Northamptonshire
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
All at risk: 17
More details
South Ribble
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
South Shields
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
South Staffordshire
Gavin Williamson (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
South Suffolk
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
South Swindon
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
South Thanet
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
South West Bedfordshire
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
South West Devon
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
All at risk: 65
More details
South West Hertfordshire
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
South West Norfolk
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
All at risk: 29
More details
South West Surrey
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
South West Wiltshire
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
All at risk: 30
More details
Southampton, Itchen
Royston Smith (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Southampton, Test
Alan Whitehead (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Southend West
Anna Firth (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Southport
Damien Moore (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Spelthorne
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
St Albans
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 2
More details
St Austell and Newquay
Steve Double (Conservative)
All at risk: 15
More details
St Helens North
Conor McGinn (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
St Helens South and Whiston
Marie Rimmer (Labour)
All at risk: 11
More details
St Ives
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
All at risk: 93
More details
Stafford
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Staffordshire Moorlands
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
Stalybridge and Hyde
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Stevenage
Stephen McPartland (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Stirling Stockport
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
Stockton North
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Stockton South
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Stoke-on-Trent North
Jonathan Edward Gullis (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Stoke-on-Trent South
Jack Edgar Brereton (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Stone
Bill Cash (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Stourbridge
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Strangford Stratford-on-Avon
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative)
All at risk: 10
More details
Streatham
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
All at risk: 7
More details
Stretford and Urmston
Andrew Western (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Stroud
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
Suffolk Coastal
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
All at risk: 17
More details
Sunderland Central
Julie Elliott (Labour)
All at risk: 6
More details
Surrey Heath
Michael Gove (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Sutton Coldfield
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Sutton and Cheam
Paul Scully (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Swansea East Swansea West Tamworth
Sarah Edwards (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Tatton
Esther McVey (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Taunton Deane
Rebecca Pow (Conservative)
All at risk: 15
More details
Telford
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Tewkesbury
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
All at risk: 14
More details
The Cotswolds
Geoffrey Robert Clifton-Brown (Conservative)
All at risk: 33
More details
The Wrekin
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
All at risk: 9
More details
Thirsk and Malton
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
All at risk: 107
More details
Thornbury and Yate
Luke Hall (Conservative)
All at risk: 10
More details
Thurrock
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Tiverton and Honiton
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 23
More details
Tonbridge and Malling
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Tooting
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Torbay
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Torfaen Torridge and West Devon
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative)
All at risk: 133
More details
Totnes
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
All at risk: 57
More details
Tottenham
David Lammy (Labour)
All at risk: 13
More details
Truro and Falmouth
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
All at risk: 24
More details
Tunbridge Wells
Greg Clark (Conservative)
All at risk: 6
More details
Twickenham
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 9
More details
Tynemouth
Alan Campbell (Labour)
All at risk: 0
More details
Upper Bann Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Steve Tuckwell (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Vale of Clwyd Vale of Glamorgan Vauxhall
Florence Eshalomi (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Wakefield
Simon Lightwood (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Wallasey
Angela Eagle (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Walsall North
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Walsall South
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
All at risk: 6
More details
Walthamstow
Stella Creasy (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Wansbeck
Ian Lavery (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Wantage
David Johnston (Conservative)
All at risk: 10
More details
Warley
John Francis Spellar (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Warrington North
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Warrington South
Andy Carter (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Warwick and Leamington
Matt Western (Labour)
All at risk: 9
More details
Washington and Sunderland West
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Watford
Dean Russell (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Waveney
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
All at risk: 11
More details
Wealden
Nus Ghani (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Weaver Vale
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
All at risk: 6
More details
Wellingborough
Gen Kitchen (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Wells
James Heappey (Conservative)
All at risk: 24
More details
Welwyn Hatfield
Grant Shapps (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Wentworth and Dearne
John Healey (Labour)
All at risk: 8
More details
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine West Bromwich East
Nicola Faye Richards (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
West Bromwich West
Shaun Stephen Bailey (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
West Dorset
Chris Loder (Conservative)
All at risk: 82
More details
West Dunbartonshire West Ham
Lyn Brown (Labour)
All at risk: 11
More details
West Lancashire
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
All at risk: 12
More details
West Suffolk
Matt Hancock (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
West Tyrone West Worcestershire
Harriett Mary Morrison Baldwin (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
Westminster North
Karen Buck (Labour)
All at risk: 5
More details
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
All at risk: 23
More details
Weston-Super-Mare
John Penrose (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Wigan
Lisa Nandy (Labour)
All at risk: 3
More details
Wimbledon
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Winchester
Steve Brine (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Windsor
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Wirral South
Alison McGovern (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Wirral West
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Witham
Priti Patel (Conservative)
All at risk: 7
More details
Witney
Robert Alexander Courts (Conservative)
All at risk: 8
More details
Woking
Jonathan Lord (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Wokingham
John Redwood (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Wolverhampton North East
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton South East
Pat McFadden (Labour)
All at risk: 4
More details
Wolverhampton South West
Stuart Paul Anderson (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Worcester
Robin Walker (Conservative)
All at risk: 5
More details
Workington
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
All at risk: 13
More details
Worsley and Eccles South
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
Worthing West
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
All at risk: 2
More details
Wrexham Wycombe
Steve Baker (Conservative)
All at risk: 3
More details
Wyre Forest
Mark Garnier (Conservative)
All at risk: 4
More details
Wyre and Preston North
Ben Wallace (Conservative)
All at risk: 1
More details
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Mike Kane (Labour)
All at risk: 2
More details
Yeovil
Marcus Fysh (Conservative)
All at risk: 12
More details
Ynys Môn York Central
Rachael Maskell (Labour)
All at risk: 1
More details
York Outer
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
All at risk: 0
More details
Data: Heritage at Risk 2023 Register (Historic England) / Hex layout: 2010 constituencies (Open Innovations and contributors)
Standalone version of all entries

Archaeology§

100+
80
60
40
20
0
Hexmap Aberavon Aberconwy Aberdeen North Aberdeen South Airdrie and Shotts Aldershot
Leo Docherty (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Aldridge-Brownhills
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Altrincham and Sale West
Graham Brady (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Alyn and Deeside Amber Valley
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Angus Arfon Argyll and Bute Arundel and South Downs
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Ashfield
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Ashford
Damian Green (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Ashton-under-Lyne
Angela Rayner (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Aylesbury
Rob Butler (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Banbury
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Banff and Buchan Barking
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Barnsley Central
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Barnsley East
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Barrow and Furness
Simon Fell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Basildon and Billericay
John Baron (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Basingstoke
Maria Miller (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bassetlaw
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bath
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Batley and Spen
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Battersea
Marsha de Cordova (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Beaconsfield
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Beckenham
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bedford
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Belfast East Belfast North Belfast South Belfast West Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Neil Coyle (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 74
More details
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Bethnal Green and Bow
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Beverley and Holderness
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 20
More details
Bexhill and Battle
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bexleyheath and Crayford
David Evennett (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birkenhead
Mick Whitley (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Erdington
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Hall Green
Tahir Ali (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Liam Byrne (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Ladywood
Shabana Mahmood (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Northfield
Gary Sambrook (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Khalid Mahmood (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Steve McCabe (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Yardley
Jess Phillips (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bishop Auckland
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 15
More details
Blackburn
Kate Hollern (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Blackley and Broughton
Graham Stringer (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Blackpool South
Scott Lloyd Benton (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Blaenau Gwent Blaydon
Liz Twist (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Blyth Valley
Ian Levy (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Nick Gibb (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bolsover
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Bolton North East
Mark Logan (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bolton South East
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bolton West
Chris Green (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bootle
Peter Dowd (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Boston and Skegness
Matt Warman (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bosworth
Luke Evans (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bournemouth East
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bournemouth West
Conor Burns (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bracknell
James Sunderland (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bradford East
Imran Hussain (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bradford South
Judith Cummins (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bradford West
Naz Shah (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Braintree
James Cleverly (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Brecon and Radnorshire Brent Central
Dawn Butler (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Brent North
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Brentford and Isleworth
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Brentwood and Ongar
Alex Burghart (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bridgend Bridgwater and West Somerset
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 24
More details
Brigg and Goole
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Brighton, Kemptown
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Brighton, Pavilion
Caroline Lucas (Green)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bristol East
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bristol North West
Darren Jones (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bristol South
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bristol West
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Broadland
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bromley and Chislehurst
Bob Neill (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Bromsgrove
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Broxbourne
Charles Walker (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Broxtowe
Darren George Henry (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Buckingham
Greg Smith (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Burnley
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Burton
Kate Griffiths (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bury North
James Daly (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bury South
Christian Wakeford (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Bury St Edmunds
Jo Churchill (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Caerphilly Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Calder Valley
Craig Whittaker (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Camberwell and Peckham
Harriet Harman (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Camborne and Redruth
George Eustice (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 10
More details
Cambridge
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Cannock Chase
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Canterbury
Rosie Duffield (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Cardiff Central Cardiff North Cardiff South and Penarth Cardiff West Carlisle
John Stevenson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Carshalton and Wallington
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Castle Point
Rebecca Harris (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Central Ayrshire Central Devon
Mel Stride (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 44
More details
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Daniel Poulter (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Ceredigion Charnwood
Edward Argar (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Chatham and Aylesford
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Cheadle
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Chelmsford
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Chelsea and Fulham
Greg Hands (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Cheltenham
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Chesham and Amersham
Sarah Green (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Chesterfield
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Chichester
Gillian Keegan (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 10
More details
Chingford and Woodford Green
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Chippenham
Michelle Donelan (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Chipping Barnet
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Chorley
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Christchurch
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 8
More details
Cities of London and Westminster
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
City of Chester
Samantha Dixon (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
City of Durham
Mary Foy (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Clacton
Giles Watling (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Cleethorpes
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 7
More details
Clwyd South Clwyd West Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Colchester
Will Quince (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Colne Valley
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Congleton
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Copeland
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 12
More details
Corby
Tom Pursglove (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Coventry North East
Colleen Fletcher (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Coventry North West
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Coventry South
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Crawley
Henry Smith (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Crewe and Nantwich
Kieran John Mullan (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Croydon Central
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Croydon North
Steve Reed (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Croydon South
Chris Philp (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Cynon Valley Dagenham and Rainham
Jon Cruddas (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Darlington
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Dartford
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Daventry
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Delyn Denton and Reddish
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Derby North
Amanda Solloway (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Derby South
Margaret Beckett (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Derbyshire Dales
Sarah Elizabeth Dines (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Devizes
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 54
More details
Dewsbury
Mark Eastwood (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Don Valley
Nicholas Fletcher (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Doncaster Central
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Doncaster North
Ed Miliband (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Dover
Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Dudley North
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Dudley South
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Dulwich and West Norwood
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Dumfries and Galloway Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Dundee East Dundee West Dunfermline and West Fife Dwyfor Meirionnydd Ealing Central and Acton
Rupa Huq (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Ealing North
James Murray (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Ealing, Southall
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Easington
Grahame Morris (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
East Antrim East Devon
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
East Dunbartonshire East Ham
Stephen Timms (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
East Hampshire
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow East Londonderry East Lothian East Renfrewshire East Surrey
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
East Worthing and Shoreham
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
East Yorkshire
Greg Knight (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 65
More details
Eastbourne
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Eastleigh
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Eddisbury
Edward Timpson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Edinburgh East Edinburgh North and Leith Edinburgh South Edinburgh South West Edinburgh West Edmonton
Kate Osamor (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Justin Madders (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Elmet and Rothwell
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Eltham
Clive Efford (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Enfield North
Feryal Clark (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Enfield, Southgate
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Epping Forest
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Epsom and Ewell
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Erewash
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Erith and Thamesmead
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Esher and Walton
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Exeter
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Falkirk Fareham
Suella Braverman (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Faversham and Mid Kent
Helen Whately (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Feltham and Heston
Seema Malhotra (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Filton and Bradley Stoke
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Finchley and Golders Green
Mike Freer (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Folkestone and Hythe
Damian Collins (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Forest of Dean
Mark Harper (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 8
More details
Foyle Fylde
Mark Menzies (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Gainsborough
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 8
More details
Garston and Halewood
Maria Eagle (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Gateshead
Ian Mearns (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Gedling
Tom Randall (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Gillingham and Rainham
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Glasgow Central Glasgow East Glasgow North Glasgow North East Glasgow North West Glasgow South Glasgow South West Glenrothes Gloucester
Richard Graham (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Gordon Gosport
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Gower Grantham and Stamford
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
Gravesham
Adam Holloway (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Great Grimsby
Lia Nici (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Great Yarmouth
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Greenwich and Woolwich
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Guildford
Angela Joy Richardson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Diane Abbott (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Meg Hillier (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
James Morris (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Halifax
Holly Walker-Lynch (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Haltemprice and Howden
David Davis (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Halton
Derek Twigg (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Hammersmith
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hampstead and Kilburn
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Harborough
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Harlow
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Harrow East
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Harrow West
Gareth Thomas (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Hartlepool
Jill Mortimer (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Harwich and North Essex
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Hastings and Rye
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Havant
Alan Mak (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hayes and Harlington
John McDonnell (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hazel Grove
William Wragg (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hemel Hempstead
Mike Penning (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hemsworth
Jon Trickett (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Hendon
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Henley
John Howell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 7
More details
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 7
More details
Hertford and Stortford
Julie Marson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hertsmere
Oliver Dowden (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hexham
Guy Opperman (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 24
More details
Heywood and Middleton
Chris Clarkson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
High Peak
Robert Largan (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Hitchin and Harpenden
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Holborn and St Pancras
Keir Starmer (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hornchurch and Upminster
Julia Lopez (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Hornsey and Wood Green
Catherine West (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Horsham
Jeremy Quin (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Houghton and Sunderland South
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Hove
Peter Kyle (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Huddersfield
Barry Sheerman (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Huntingdon
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Hyndburn
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Ilford North
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Ilford South
Sam Tarry (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Inverclyde Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Ipswich
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Isle of Wight
Bob Seely (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Islington North
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Islington South and Finsbury
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Islwyn Jarrow
Kate Osborne (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Keighley
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Kenilworth and Southam
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Kensington
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Kettering
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Kingston and Surbiton
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull East
Karl Turner (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull North
Diana Johnson (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Kingswood
Damien Egan (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Knowsley
George Howarth (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Lagan Valley Lanark and Hamilton East Lancaster and Fleetwood
Cat Smith (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Leeds Central
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Leeds East
Richard Burgon (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Leeds North East
Fabian Hamilton (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Leeds North West
Alex Sobel (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Leeds West
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Leicester East
Claudia Webbe (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Leicester South
Jon Ashworth (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Leicester West
Liz Kendall (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Leigh
James Grundy (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Lewes
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Lewisham East
Janet Daby (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Lewisham West and Penge
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Lewisham, Deptford
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Leyton and Wanstead
John Cryer (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Lichfield
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Lincoln
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Liverpool, Riverside
Kim Johnson (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Liverpool, Walton
Dan Carden (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Liverpool, Wavertree
Paula Barker (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Liverpool, West Derby
Ian Byrne (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Livingston Llanelli Loughborough
Jane Hunt (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Louth and Horncastle
Victoria Atkins (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 14
More details
Ludlow
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 21
More details
Luton North
Sarah Owen (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Luton South
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Macclesfield
David Rutley (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Maidenhead
Theresa May (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Maidstone and The Weald
Helen Grant (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Makerfield
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Maldon
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Manchester Central
Lucy Powell (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Manchester, Gorton
Afzal Khan (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Manchester, Withington
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Mansfield
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Meon Valley
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Meriden
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Mid Bedfordshire
Alistair Strathern (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Mid Derbyshire
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 20
More details
Mid Norfolk
George Freeman (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Mid Sussex
Mims Davies (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Mid Ulster Mid Worcestershire
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Middlesbrough
Andy McDonald (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Midlothian Milton Keynes North
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Milton Keynes South
Iain Stewart (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Mitcham and Morden
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Mole Valley
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Monmouth Montgomeryshire Moray Morecambe and Lunesdale
David Morris (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Morley and Outwood
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Motherwell and Wishaw Na h-Eileanan an Iar Neath New Forest East
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
New Forest West
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
Newark
Robert Jenrick (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Newbury
Laura Farris (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Nick Brown (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Newport East Newport West Newry and Armagh Newton Abbot
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
North Antrim North Ayrshire and Arran North Cornwall
Scott Mann (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 37
More details
North Devon
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 17
More details
North Dorset
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 56
More details
North Down North Durham
Kevan Jones (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
North East Bedfordshire
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
North East Cambridgeshire
Steve Barclay (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 8
More details
North East Derbyshire
Lee Rowley (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
North East Fife North East Hampshire
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
North East Hertfordshire
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
North East Somerset
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 7
More details
North Herefordshire
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 11
More details
North Norfolk
Duncan Charles Baker (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
North Shropshire
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
North Somerset
Liam Fox (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
North Swindon
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
North Thanet
Roger Gale (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
North Tyneside
Mary Glindon (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
North Warwickshire
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
North West Cambridgeshire
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
North West Durham
Richard Holden (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
North West Hampshire
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
North West Leicestershire
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
North West Norfolk
James Wild (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
North Wiltshire
James Gray (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 9
More details
Northampton North
Michael Ellis (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Northampton South
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Norwich North
Chloe Smith (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Norwich South
Clive Lewis (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Nottingham East
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham North
Alex Norris (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham South
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Nuneaton
Marcus Jones (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Ochil and South Perthshire Ogmore Old Bexley and Sidcup
Louie French (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Oldham West and Royton
Jim McMahon (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Orkney and Shetland Orpington
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Oxford East
Anneliese Dodds (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Oxford West and Abingdon
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Paisley and Renfrewshire South Pendle
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Miriam Joy Cates (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Penrith and The Border
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 24
More details
Perth and North Perthshire Peterborough
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 13
More details
Plymouth, Moor View
Johnny Mercer (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Luke Pollard (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Pontypridd Poole
Robert Syms (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Poplar and Limehouse
Apsana Begum (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Portsmouth North
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Portsmouth South
Stephen Morgan (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Preseli Pembrokeshire Preston
Mark Hendrick (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Pudsey
Stuart Andrew (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Putney
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Rayleigh and Wickford
Mark Francois (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Reading East
Matt Rodda (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Reading West
Alok Sharma (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Redcar
Jacob Young (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Redditch
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Reigate
Crispin Blunt (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Rhondda Ribble Valley
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Richmond (Yorks)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 19
More details
Richmond Park
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Rochdale
George Galloway (Workers Party of Britain)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Rochester and Strood
Kelly Jane Tolhurst (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Rochford and Southend East
James Duddridge (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Romford
Andrew Richard Rosindell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Romsey and Southampton North
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Rossendale and Darwen
Jake Berry (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Rother Valley
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Rotherham
Sarah Champion (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Rugby
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 8
More details
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
David Simmonds (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
Runnymede and Weybridge
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Rushcliffe
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Rutland and Melton
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Saffron Walden
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Salford and Eccles
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Salisbury
John Glen (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 50
More details
Scarborough and Whitby
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 22
More details
Scunthorpe
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Sedgefield
Paul Howell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Sefton Central
Bill Esterson (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Selby and Ainsty
Keir Mather (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 19
More details
Sevenoaks
Laura Trott (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Sheffield Central
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Sheffield South East
Clive Betts (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Gill Furniss (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Sheffield, Hallam
Olivia Frances Blake (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Sheffield, Heeley
Louise Haigh (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Sherwood
Mark Spencer (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Shipley
Philip Davies (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Skipton and Ripon
Julian Smith (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 9
More details
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Slough
Tan Dhesi (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Solihull
Julian Knight (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Somerton and Frome
Sarah Dyke (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
South Antrim South Basildon and East Thurrock
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
South Cambridgeshire
Anthony Browne (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 10
More details
South Derbyshire
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
South Dorset
Richard Drax (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 36
More details
South Down South East Cambridgeshire
Lucy Frazer (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
South East Cornwall
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 65
More details
South Holland and The Deepings
John Hayes (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
South Leicestershire
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
South Norfolk
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
South Northamptonshire
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
South Ribble
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
South Shields
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
South Staffordshire
Gavin Williamson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
South Suffolk
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
South Swindon
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 7
More details
South Thanet
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
South West Bedfordshire
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
South West Devon
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 56
More details
South West Hertfordshire
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
South West Norfolk
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
South West Surrey
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
South West Wiltshire
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 25
More details
Southampton, Itchen
Royston Smith (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Southampton, Test
Alan Whitehead (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Southend West
Anna Firth (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Southport
Damien Moore (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Spelthorne
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
St Albans
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
St Austell and Newquay
Steve Double (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 7
More details
St Helens North
Conor McGinn (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
St Helens South and Whiston
Marie Rimmer (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
St Ives
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 82
More details
Stafford
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Staffordshire Moorlands
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
Stalybridge and Hyde
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stevenage
Stephen McPartland (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stirling Stockport
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stockton North
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stockton South
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent North
Jonathan Edward Gullis (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent South
Jack Edgar Brereton (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stone
Bill Cash (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Stourbridge
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Strangford Stratford-on-Avon
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
Streatham
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stretford and Urmston
Andrew Western (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Stroud
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Suffolk Coastal
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
Sunderland Central
Julie Elliott (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Surrey Heath
Michael Gove (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Sutton Coldfield
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Sutton and Cheam
Paul Scully (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Swansea East Swansea West Tamworth
Sarah Edwards (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Tatton
Esther McVey (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Taunton Deane
Rebecca Pow (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 9
More details
Telford
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Tewkesbury
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 6
More details
The Cotswolds
Geoffrey Robert Clifton-Brown (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 21
More details
The Wrekin
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
Thirsk and Malton
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 88
More details
Thornbury and Yate
Luke Hall (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Thurrock
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Tiverton and Honiton
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 15
More details
Tonbridge and Malling
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Tooting
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Torbay
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Torfaen Torridge and West Devon
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 109
More details
Totnes
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 41
More details
Tottenham
David Lammy (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Truro and Falmouth
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 16
More details
Tunbridge Wells
Greg Clark (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Twickenham
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Tynemouth
Alan Campbell (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Upper Bann Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Steve Tuckwell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Vale of Clwyd Vale of Glamorgan Vauxhall
Florence Eshalomi (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wakefield
Simon Lightwood (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wallasey
Angela Eagle (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Walsall North
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Walsall South
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Walthamstow
Stella Creasy (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wansbeck
Ian Lavery (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Wantage
David Johnston (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 7
More details
Warley
John Francis Spellar (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Warrington North
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Warrington South
Andy Carter (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Warwick and Leamington
Matt Western (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Washington and Sunderland West
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Watford
Dean Russell (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Waveney
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Wealden
Nus Ghani (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Weaver Vale
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Wellingborough
Gen Kitchen (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Wells
James Heappey (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 17
More details
Welwyn Hatfield
Grant Shapps (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wentworth and Dearne
John Healey (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine West Bromwich East
Nicola Faye Richards (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
West Bromwich West
Shaun Stephen Bailey (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
West Dorset
Chris Loder (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 71
More details
West Dunbartonshire West Ham
Lyn Brown (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
West Lancashire
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
West Suffolk
Matt Hancock (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 5
More details
West Tyrone West Worcestershire
Harriett Mary Morrison Baldwin (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Westminster North
Karen Buck (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Archaeology sites at risk: 11
More details
Weston-Super-Mare
John Penrose (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Wigan
Lisa Nandy (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wimbledon
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Winchester
Steve Brine (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Windsor
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wirral South
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Wirral West
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Witham
Priti Patel (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Witney
Robert Alexander Courts (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 7
More details
Woking
Jonathan Lord (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wokingham
John Redwood (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 1
More details
Wolverhampton North East
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton South East
Pat McFadden (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton South West
Stuart Paul Anderson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Worcester
Robin Walker (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Workington
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 4
More details
Worsley and Eccles South
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Worthing West
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wrexham Wycombe
Steve Baker (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 2
More details
Wyre Forest
Mark Garnier (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wyre and Preston North
Ben Wallace (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Mike Kane (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Yeovil
Marcus Fysh (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 3
More details
Ynys Môn York Central
Rachael Maskell (Labour)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
York Outer
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
Archaeology sites at risk: 0
More details
Data: Heritage at Risk 2023 Register (Historic England) / Hex layout: 2010 constituencies (Open Innovations and contributors)
Standalone version of archaeology entries

Building or structure§

20+
15
10
5
0
Hexmap Aberavon Aberconwy Aberdeen North Aberdeen South Airdrie and Shotts Aldershot
Leo Docherty (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Aldridge-Brownhills
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Altrincham and Sale West
Graham Brady (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Alyn and Deeside Amber Valley
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Angus Arfon Argyll and Bute Arundel and South Downs
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Ashfield
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Ashford
Damian Green (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Ashton-under-Lyne
Angela Rayner (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Aylesbury
Rob Butler (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Banbury
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Banff and Buchan Barking
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Barnsley Central
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Barnsley East
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Barrow and Furness
Simon Fell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Basildon and Billericay
John Baron (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Basingstoke
Maria Miller (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bassetlaw
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Bath
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Batley and Spen
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Battersea
Marsha de Cordova (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Beaconsfield
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Beckenham
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Bedford
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Belfast East Belfast North Belfast South Belfast West Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Neil Coyle (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 12
More details
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Bethnal Green and Bow
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
Beverley and Holderness
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Bexhill and Battle
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Bexleyheath and Crayford
David Evennett (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Birkenhead
Mick Whitley (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Erdington
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Hall Green
Tahir Ali (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Liam Byrne (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Ladywood
Shabana Mahmood (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Birmingham, Northfield
Gary Sambrook (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Khalid Mahmood (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Steve McCabe (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Yardley
Jess Phillips (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bishop Auckland
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Blackburn
Kate Hollern (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Blackley and Broughton
Graham Stringer (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Blackpool South
Scott Lloyd Benton (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Blaenau Gwent Blaydon
Liz Twist (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Blyth Valley
Ian Levy (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Nick Gibb (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Bolsover
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Bolton North East
Mark Logan (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bolton South East
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Bolton West
Chris Green (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bootle
Peter Dowd (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Boston and Skegness
Matt Warman (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Bosworth
Luke Evans (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bournemouth East
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bournemouth West
Conor Burns (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bracknell
James Sunderland (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bradford East
Imran Hussain (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Bradford South
Judith Cummins (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bradford West
Naz Shah (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Braintree
James Cleverly (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Brecon and Radnorshire Brent Central
Dawn Butler (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Brent North
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Brentford and Isleworth
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 14
More details
Brentwood and Ongar
Alex Burghart (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Bridgend Bridgwater and West Somerset
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Brigg and Goole
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Brighton, Kemptown
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Brighton, Pavilion
Caroline Lucas (Green)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Bristol East
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bristol North West
Darren Jones (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Bristol South
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Bristol West
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Broadland
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Bromley and Chislehurst
Bob Neill (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Bromsgrove
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Broxbourne
Charles Walker (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Broxtowe
Darren George Henry (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Buckingham
Greg Smith (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Burnley
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Burton
Kate Griffiths (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Bury North
James Daly (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Bury South
Christian Wakeford (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Bury St Edmunds
Jo Churchill (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Caerphilly Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Calder Valley
Craig Whittaker (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Camberwell and Peckham
Harriet Harman (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 14
More details
Camborne and Redruth
George Eustice (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Cambridge
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Cannock Chase
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Canterbury
Rosie Duffield (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Cardiff Central Cardiff North Cardiff South and Penarth Cardiff West Carlisle
John Stevenson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Carshalton and Wallington
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Castle Point
Rebecca Harris (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Central Ayrshire Central Devon
Mel Stride (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Daniel Poulter (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 10
More details
Ceredigion Charnwood
Edward Argar (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Chatham and Aylesford
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Cheadle
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Chelmsford
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Chelsea and Fulham
Greg Hands (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Cheltenham
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Chesham and Amersham
Sarah Green (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Chesterfield
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Chichester
Gillian Keegan (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Chingford and Woodford Green
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Chippenham
Michelle Donelan (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Chipping Barnet
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Chorley
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Christchurch
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Cities of London and Westminster
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
City of Chester
Samantha Dixon (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
City of Durham
Mary Foy (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Clacton
Giles Watling (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Cleethorpes
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Clwyd South Clwyd West Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Colchester
Will Quince (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Colne Valley
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Congleton
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Copeland
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Corby
Tom Pursglove (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Coventry North East
Colleen Fletcher (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Coventry North West
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Coventry South
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Crawley
Henry Smith (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Crewe and Nantwich
Kieran John Mullan (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Croydon Central
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Croydon North
Steve Reed (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Croydon South
Chris Philp (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Cynon Valley Dagenham and Rainham
Jon Cruddas (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Darlington
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Dartford
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Daventry
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Delyn Denton and Reddish
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Derby North
Amanda Solloway (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Derby South
Margaret Beckett (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Derbyshire Dales
Sarah Elizabeth Dines (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Devizes
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Dewsbury
Mark Eastwood (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Don Valley
Nicholas Fletcher (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Doncaster Central
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Doncaster North
Ed Miliband (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Dover
Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Dudley North
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Dudley South
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Dulwich and West Norwood
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Dumfries and Galloway Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Dundee East Dundee West Dunfermline and West Fife Dwyfor Meirionnydd Ealing Central and Acton
Rupa Huq (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Ealing North
James Murray (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Ealing, Southall
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Easington
Grahame Morris (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
East Antrim East Devon
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
East Dunbartonshire East Ham
Stephen Timms (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
East Hampshire
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow East Londonderry East Lothian East Renfrewshire East Surrey
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
East Worthing and Shoreham
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
East Yorkshire
Greg Knight (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Eastbourne
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Eastleigh
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Eddisbury
Edward Timpson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Edinburgh East Edinburgh North and Leith Edinburgh South Edinburgh South West Edinburgh West Edmonton
Kate Osamor (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Justin Madders (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Elmet and Rothwell
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Eltham
Clive Efford (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Enfield North
Feryal Clark (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Enfield, Southgate
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Epping Forest
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Epsom and Ewell
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Erewash
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Erith and Thamesmead
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Esher and Walton
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Exeter
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Falkirk Fareham
Suella Braverman (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Faversham and Mid Kent
Helen Whately (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Feltham and Heston
Seema Malhotra (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Filton and Bradley Stoke
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Finchley and Golders Green
Mike Freer (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Folkestone and Hythe
Damian Collins (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Forest of Dean
Mark Harper (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Foyle Fylde
Mark Menzies (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Gainsborough
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Garston and Halewood
Maria Eagle (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Gateshead
Ian Mearns (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Gedling
Tom Randall (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Gillingham and Rainham
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Glasgow Central Glasgow East Glasgow North Glasgow North East Glasgow North West Glasgow South Glasgow South West Glenrothes Gloucester
Richard Graham (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 10
More details
Gordon Gosport
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Gower Grantham and Stamford
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Gravesham
Adam Holloway (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Great Grimsby
Lia Nici (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Great Yarmouth
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Greenwich and Woolwich
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Guildford
Angela Joy Richardson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Diane Abbott (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Meg Hillier (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 12
More details
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
James Morris (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Halifax
Holly Walker-Lynch (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Haltemprice and Howden
David Davis (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Halton
Derek Twigg (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Hammersmith
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
Hampstead and Kilburn
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Harborough
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Harlow
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Harrow East
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Harrow West
Gareth Thomas (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Hartlepool
Jill Mortimer (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Harwich and North Essex
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Hastings and Rye
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
Havant
Alan Mak (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Hayes and Harlington
John McDonnell (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 17
More details
Hazel Grove
William Wragg (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Hemel Hempstead
Mike Penning (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Hemsworth
Jon Trickett (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Hendon
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Henley
John Howell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Hertford and Stortford
Julie Marson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Hertsmere
Oliver Dowden (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Hexham
Guy Opperman (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
Heywood and Middleton
Chris Clarkson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
High Peak
Robert Largan (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Hitchin and Harpenden
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Holborn and St Pancras
Keir Starmer (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 11
More details
Hornchurch and Upminster
Julia Lopez (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Hornsey and Wood Green
Catherine West (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Horsham
Jeremy Quin (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Houghton and Sunderland South
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Hove
Peter Kyle (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Huddersfield
Barry Sheerman (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Huntingdon
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Hyndburn
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Ilford North
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Ilford South
Sam Tarry (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Inverclyde Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Ipswich
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Isle of Wight
Bob Seely (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Islington North
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Islington South and Finsbury
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 10
More details
Islwyn Jarrow
Kate Osborne (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Keighley
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Kenilworth and Southam
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Kensington
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 29
More details
Kettering
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Kingston and Surbiton
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Kingston upon Hull East
Karl Turner (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull North
Diana Johnson (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Kingswood
Damien Egan (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Knowsley
George Howarth (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Lagan Valley Lanark and Hamilton East Lancaster and Fleetwood
Cat Smith (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Leeds Central
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Leeds East
Richard Burgon (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Leeds North East
Fabian Hamilton (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Leeds North West
Alex Sobel (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Leeds West
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Leicester East
Claudia Webbe (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Leicester South
Jon Ashworth (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Leicester West
Liz Kendall (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Leigh
James Grundy (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Lewes
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Lewisham East
Janet Daby (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 11
More details
Lewisham West and Penge
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Lewisham, Deptford
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Leyton and Wanstead
John Cryer (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Lichfield
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Lincoln
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Liverpool, Riverside
Kim Johnson (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Liverpool, Walton
Dan Carden (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Liverpool, Wavertree
Paula Barker (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Liverpool, West Derby
Ian Byrne (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Livingston Llanelli Loughborough
Jane Hunt (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Louth and Horncastle
Victoria Atkins (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Ludlow
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 11
More details
Luton North
Sarah Owen (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Luton South
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Macclesfield
David Rutley (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Maidenhead
Theresa May (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Maidstone and The Weald
Helen Grant (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Makerfield
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Maldon
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Manchester Central
Lucy Powell (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Manchester, Gorton
Afzal Khan (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Manchester, Withington
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Mansfield
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Meon Valley
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Meriden
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Mid Bedfordshire
Alistair Strathern (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Mid Derbyshire
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Mid Norfolk
George Freeman (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Mid Sussex
Mims Davies (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Mid Ulster Mid Worcestershire
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Middlesbrough
Andy McDonald (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Midlothian Milton Keynes North
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Milton Keynes South
Iain Stewart (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Mitcham and Morden
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Mole Valley
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Monmouth Montgomeryshire Moray Morecambe and Lunesdale
David Morris (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Morley and Outwood
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Motherwell and Wishaw Na h-Eileanan an Iar Neath New Forest East
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
New Forest West
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Newark
Robert Jenrick (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 10
More details
Newbury
Laura Farris (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Nick Brown (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Newport East Newport West Newry and Armagh Newton Abbot
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
North Antrim North Ayrshire and Arran North Cornwall
Scott Mann (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
North Devon
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
North Dorset
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
North Down North Durham
Kevan Jones (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
North East Bedfordshire
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
North East Cambridgeshire
Steve Barclay (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
North East Derbyshire
Lee Rowley (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
North East Fife North East Hampshire
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
North East Hertfordshire
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
North East Somerset
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
North Herefordshire
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
North Norfolk
Duncan Charles Baker (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
North Shropshire
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
North Somerset
Liam Fox (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
North Swindon
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
North Thanet
Roger Gale (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
North Tyneside
Mary Glindon (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
North Warwickshire
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
North West Cambridgeshire
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
North West Durham
Richard Holden (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
North West Hampshire
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
North West Leicestershire
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
North West Norfolk
James Wild (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
North Wiltshire
James Gray (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Northampton North
Michael Ellis (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Northampton South
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Norwich North
Chloe Smith (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Norwich South
Clive Lewis (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 11
More details
Nottingham East
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham North
Alex Norris (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham South
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Nuneaton
Marcus Jones (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Ochil and South Perthshire Ogmore Old Bexley and Sidcup
Louie French (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Oldham West and Royton
Jim McMahon (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Orkney and Shetland Orpington
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Oxford East
Anneliese Dodds (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Oxford West and Abingdon
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Paisley and Renfrewshire South Pendle
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Miriam Joy Cates (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Penrith and The Border
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 18
More details
Perth and North Perthshire Peterborough
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Plymouth, Moor View
Johnny Mercer (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Luke Pollard (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Pontypridd Poole
Robert Syms (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Poplar and Limehouse
Apsana Begum (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Portsmouth North
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Portsmouth South
Stephen Morgan (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Preseli Pembrokeshire Preston
Mark Hendrick (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Pudsey
Stuart Andrew (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Putney
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Rayleigh and Wickford
Mark Francois (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Reading East
Matt Rodda (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Reading West
Alok Sharma (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Redcar
Jacob Young (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Redditch
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Reigate
Crispin Blunt (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Rhondda Ribble Valley
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Richmond (Yorks)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 13
More details
Richmond Park
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Rochdale
George Galloway (Workers Party of Britain)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Rochester and Strood
Kelly Jane Tolhurst (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 10
More details
Rochford and Southend East
James Duddridge (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Romford
Andrew Richard Rosindell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Romsey and Southampton North
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Rossendale and Darwen
Jake Berry (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Rother Valley
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Rotherham
Sarah Champion (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Rugby
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
David Simmonds (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Runnymede and Weybridge
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Rushcliffe
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Rutland and Melton
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Saffron Walden
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Salford and Eccles
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Salisbury
John Glen (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Scarborough and Whitby
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Scunthorpe
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Sedgefield
Paul Howell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Sefton Central
Bill Esterson (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Selby and Ainsty
Keir Mather (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Sevenoaks
Laura Trott (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Sheffield Central
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Sheffield South East
Clive Betts (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Gill Furniss (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Hallam
Olivia Frances Blake (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Sheffield, Heeley
Louise Haigh (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Sherwood
Mark Spencer (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Shipley
Philip Davies (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Skipton and Ripon
Julian Smith (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Slough
Tan Dhesi (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Solihull
Julian Knight (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Somerton and Frome
Sarah Dyke (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
South Antrim South Basildon and East Thurrock
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
South Cambridgeshire
Anthony Browne (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
South Derbyshire
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 10
More details
South Dorset
Richard Drax (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
South Down South East Cambridgeshire
Lucy Frazer (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
South East Cornwall
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 11
More details
South Holland and The Deepings
John Hayes (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
South Leicestershire
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
South Norfolk
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
South Northamptonshire
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
South Ribble
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
South Shields
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
South Staffordshire
Gavin Williamson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
South Suffolk
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
South Swindon
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
South Thanet
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
South West Bedfordshire
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
South West Devon
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
South West Hertfordshire
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
South West Norfolk
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
South West Surrey
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
South West Wiltshire
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Southampton, Itchen
Royston Smith (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Southampton, Test
Alan Whitehead (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Southend West
Anna Firth (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Southport
Damien Moore (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Spelthorne
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
St Albans
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
St Austell and Newquay
Steve Double (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
St Helens North
Conor McGinn (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
St Helens South and Whiston
Marie Rimmer (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
St Ives
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Stafford
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Staffordshire Moorlands
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 7
More details
Stalybridge and Hyde
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Stevenage
Stephen McPartland (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Stirling Stockport
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Stockton North
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Stockton South
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Stoke-on-Trent North
Jonathan Edward Gullis (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Stoke-on-Trent South
Jack Edgar Brereton (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Stone
Bill Cash (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Stourbridge
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Strangford Stratford-on-Avon
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Streatham
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Stretford and Urmston
Andrew Western (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Stroud
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Suffolk Coastal
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Sunderland Central
Julie Elliott (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Surrey Heath
Michael Gove (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Sutton Coldfield
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Sutton and Cheam
Paul Scully (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Swansea East Swansea West Tamworth
Sarah Edwards (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Tatton
Esther McVey (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Taunton Deane
Rebecca Pow (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Telford
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Tewkesbury
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
The Cotswolds
Geoffrey Robert Clifton-Brown (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
The Wrekin
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Thirsk and Malton
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 13
More details
Thornbury and Yate
Luke Hall (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Thurrock
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Tiverton and Honiton
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Tonbridge and Malling
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Tooting
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Torbay
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Torfaen Torridge and West Devon
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
Totnes
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Tottenham
David Lammy (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Truro and Falmouth
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Tunbridge Wells
Greg Clark (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Twickenham
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Tynemouth
Alan Campbell (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Upper Bann Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Steve Tuckwell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Vale of Clwyd Vale of Glamorgan Vauxhall
Florence Eshalomi (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Wakefield
Simon Lightwood (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Wallasey
Angela Eagle (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Walsall North
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Walsall South
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Walthamstow
Stella Creasy (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Wansbeck
Ian Lavery (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Wantage
David Johnston (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Warley
John Francis Spellar (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Warrington North
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Warrington South
Andy Carter (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Warwick and Leamington
Matt Western (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Washington and Sunderland West
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Watford
Dean Russell (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Waveney
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
Wealden
Nus Ghani (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Weaver Vale
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Wellingborough
Gen Kitchen (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Wells
James Heappey (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Welwyn Hatfield
Grant Shapps (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Wentworth and Dearne
John Healey (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine West Bromwich East
Nicola Faye Richards (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
West Bromwich West
Shaun Stephen Bailey (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
West Dorset
Chris Loder (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
West Dunbartonshire West Ham
Lyn Brown (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 9
More details
West Lancashire
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 5
More details
West Suffolk
Matt Hancock (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
West Tyrone West Worcestershire
Harriett Mary Morrison Baldwin (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Westminster North
Karen Buck (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Buildings or structures at risk: 8
More details
Weston-Super-Mare
John Penrose (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Wigan
Lisa Nandy (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Wimbledon
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 6
More details
Winchester
Steve Brine (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Windsor
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Wirral South
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Wirral West
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Witham
Priti Patel (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Witney
Robert Alexander Courts (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Woking
Jonathan Lord (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Wokingham
John Redwood (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Wolverhampton North East
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton South East
Pat McFadden (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Wolverhampton South West
Stuart Paul Anderson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Worcester
Robin Walker (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Workington
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Worsley and Eccles South
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Worthing West
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Wrexham Wycombe
Steve Baker (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Wyre Forest
Mark Garnier (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 3
More details
Wyre and Preston North
Ben Wallace (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 1
More details
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Mike Kane (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 2
More details
Yeovil
Marcus Fysh (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 4
More details
Ynys Môn York Central
Rachael Maskell (Labour)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
York Outer
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
Buildings or structures at risk: 0
More details
Data: Heritage at Risk 2023 Register (Historic England) / Hex layout: 2010 constituencies (Open Innovations and contributors)
Standalone version of building or structure entries

Conservation area§

10+
8
6
4
2
0
Hexmap Aberavon Aberconwy Aberdeen North Aberdeen South Airdrie and Shotts Aldershot
Leo Docherty (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Aldridge-Brownhills
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Altrincham and Sale West
Graham Brady (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Alyn and Deeside Amber Valley
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Angus Arfon Argyll and Bute Arundel and South Downs
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Ashfield
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Ashford
Damian Green (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ashton-under-Lyne
Angela Rayner (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Aylesbury
Rob Butler (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Banbury
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Banff and Buchan Barking
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Barnsley Central
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Barnsley East
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Barrow and Furness
Simon Fell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Basildon and Billericay
John Baron (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Basingstoke
Maria Miller (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bassetlaw
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Bath
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Batley and Spen
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Battersea
Marsha de Cordova (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Beaconsfield
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Beckenham
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bedford
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Belfast East Belfast North Belfast South Belfast West Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Neil Coyle (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Bethnal Green and Bow
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Beverley and Holderness
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bexhill and Battle
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bexleyheath and Crayford
David Evennett (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Birkenhead
Mick Whitley (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Erdington
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details