Heritage at risk - conservation area

10+
8
6
4
2
0
Hexmap Aberavon Aberconwy Aberdeen North Aberdeen South Airdrie and Shotts Aldershot
Leo Docherty (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Aldridge-Brownhills
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Altrincham and Sale West
Graham Brady (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Alyn and Deeside Amber Valley
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Angus Arfon Argyll and Bute Arundel and South Downs
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Ashfield
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Ashford
Damian Green (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ashton-under-Lyne
Angela Rayner (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Aylesbury
Rob Butler (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Banbury
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Banff and Buchan Barking
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Barnsley Central
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Barnsley East
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Barrow and Furness
Simon Fell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Basildon and Billericay
John Baron (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Basingstoke
Maria Miller (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bassetlaw
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Bath
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Batley and Spen
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Battersea
Marsha de Cordova (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Beaconsfield
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Beckenham
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bedford
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Belfast East Belfast North Belfast South Belfast West Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Neil Coyle (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Bethnal Green and Bow
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Beverley and Holderness
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bexhill and Battle
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bexleyheath and Crayford
David Evennett (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Birkenhead
Mick Whitley (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Erdington
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Hall Green
Tahir Ali (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Liam Byrne (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Ladywood
Shabana Mahmood (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Birmingham, Northfield
Gary Sambrook (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Khalid Mahmood (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Steve McCabe (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Yardley
Jess Phillips (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Bishop Auckland
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Blackburn
Kate Hollern (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Blackley and Broughton
Graham Stringer (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Blackpool South
Scott Lloyd Benton (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Blaenau Gwent Blaydon
Liz Twist (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Blyth Valley
Ian Levy (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Nick Gibb (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bolsover
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Bolton North East
Mark Logan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bolton South East
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bolton West
Chris Green (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bootle
Peter Dowd (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Boston and Skegness
Matt Warman (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 5
More details
Bosworth
Luke Evans (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Bournemouth East
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Bournemouth West
Conor Burns (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bracknell
James Sunderland (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bradford East
Imran Hussain (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Bradford South
Judith Cummins (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Bradford West
Naz Shah (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 9
More details
Braintree
James Cleverly (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Brecon and Radnorshire Brent Central
Dawn Butler (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Brent North
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Brentford and Isleworth
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Brentwood and Ongar
Alex Burghart (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bridgend Bridgwater and West Somerset
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Brigg and Goole
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Brighton, Kemptown
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Brighton, Pavilion
Caroline Lucas (Green)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Bristol East
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bristol North West
Darren Jones (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bristol South
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bristol West
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Broadland
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Bromley and Chislehurst
Bob Neill (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bromsgrove
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Broxbourne
Charles Walker (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Broxtowe
Darren George Henry (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Buckingham
Greg Smith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Burnley
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Burton
Kate Griffiths (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bury North
James Daly (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Bury South
Christian Wakeford (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Bury St Edmunds
Jo Churchill (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Caerphilly Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Calder Valley
Craig Whittaker (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Camberwell and Peckham
Harriet Harman (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Camborne and Redruth
George Eustice (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Cambridge
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Cannock Chase
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Canterbury
Rosie Duffield (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Cardiff Central Cardiff North Cardiff South and Penarth Cardiff West Carlisle
John Stevenson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Carshalton and Wallington
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Castle Point
Rebecca Harris (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Central Ayrshire Central Devon
Mel Stride (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Daniel Poulter (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ceredigion Charnwood
Edward Argar (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Chatham and Aylesford
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Cheadle
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Chelmsford
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Chelsea and Fulham
Greg Hands (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Cheltenham
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Chesham and Amersham
Sarah Green (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Chesterfield
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Chichester
Gillian Keegan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Chingford and Woodford Green
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Chippenham
Michelle Donelan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Chipping Barnet
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Chorley
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Christchurch
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Cities of London and Westminster
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
City of Chester
Samantha Dixon (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
City of Durham
Mary Foy (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Clacton
Giles Watling (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Cleethorpes
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Clwyd South Clwyd West Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Colchester
Will Quince (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Colne Valley
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Congleton
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Copeland
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Corby
Tom Pursglove (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Coventry North East
Colleen Fletcher (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Coventry North West
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Coventry South
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Crawley
Henry Smith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Crewe and Nantwich
Kieran John Mullan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Croydon Central
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Croydon North
Steve Reed (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Croydon South
Chris Philp (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Cynon Valley Dagenham and Rainham
Jon Cruddas (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Darlington
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Dartford
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Daventry
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Delyn Denton and Reddish
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Derby North
Amanda Solloway (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Derby South
Margaret Beckett (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Derbyshire Dales
Sarah Elizabeth Dines (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Devizes
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Dewsbury
Mark Eastwood (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Don Valley
Nicholas Fletcher (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Doncaster Central
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Doncaster North
Ed Miliband (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Dover
Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Dudley North
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Dudley South
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Dulwich and West Norwood
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Dumfries and Galloway Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Dundee East Dundee West Dunfermline and West Fife Dwyfor Meirionnydd Ealing Central and Acton
Rupa Huq (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Ealing North
James Murray (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Ealing, Southall
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Easington
Grahame Morris (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
East Antrim East Devon
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
East Dunbartonshire East Ham
Stephen Timms (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
East Hampshire
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow East Londonderry East Lothian East Renfrewshire East Surrey
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
East Worthing and Shoreham
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
East Yorkshire
Greg Knight (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Eastbourne
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Eastleigh
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Eddisbury
Edward Timpson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Edinburgh East Edinburgh North and Leith Edinburgh South Edinburgh South West Edinburgh West Edmonton
Kate Osamor (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Justin Madders (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Elmet and Rothwell
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Eltham
Clive Efford (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Enfield North
Feryal Clark (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Enfield, Southgate
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Epping Forest
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Epsom and Ewell
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Erewash
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Erith and Thamesmead
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Esher and Walton
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Exeter
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Falkirk Fareham
Suella Braverman (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Faversham and Mid Kent
Helen Whately (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Feltham and Heston
Seema Malhotra (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Filton and Bradley Stoke
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Finchley and Golders Green
Mike Freer (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Folkestone and Hythe
Damian Collins (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Forest of Dean
Mark Harper (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Foyle Fylde
Mark Menzies (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Gainsborough
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Garston and Halewood
Maria Eagle (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Gateshead
Ian Mearns (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Gedling
Tom Randall (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Gillingham and Rainham
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Glasgow Central Glasgow East Glasgow North Glasgow North East Glasgow North West Glasgow South Glasgow South West Glenrothes Gloucester
Richard Graham (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Gordon Gosport
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Gower Grantham and Stamford
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Gravesham
Adam Holloway (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Great Grimsby
Lia Nici (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Great Yarmouth
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Greenwich and Woolwich
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Guildford
Angela Joy Richardson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Diane Abbott (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Meg Hillier (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
James Morris (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Halifax
Holly Walker-Lynch (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Haltemprice and Howden
David Davis (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Halton
Derek Twigg (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hammersmith
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Hampstead and Kilburn
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Harborough
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Harlow
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Harrow East
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Harrow West
Gareth Thomas (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hartlepool
Jill Mortimer (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Harwich and North Essex
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Hastings and Rye
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Havant
Alan Mak (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Hayes and Harlington
John McDonnell (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 6
More details
Hazel Grove
William Wragg (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hemel Hempstead
Mike Penning (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hemsworth
Jon Trickett (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hendon
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Henley
John Howell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Hertford and Stortford
Julie Marson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hertsmere
Oliver Dowden (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hexham
Guy Opperman (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Heywood and Middleton
Chris Clarkson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
High Peak
Robert Largan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hitchin and Harpenden
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Holborn and St Pancras
Keir Starmer (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hornchurch and Upminster
Julia Lopez (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hornsey and Wood Green
Catherine West (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Horsham
Jeremy Quin (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Houghton and Sunderland South
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hove
Peter Kyle (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Huddersfield
Barry Sheerman (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Huntingdon
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Hyndburn
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ilford North
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Ilford South
Sam Tarry (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Inverclyde Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Ipswich
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Isle of Wight
Bob Seely (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 6
More details
Islington North
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Islington South and Finsbury
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 6
More details
Islwyn Jarrow
Kate Osborne (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Keighley
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Kenilworth and Southam
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Kensington
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Kettering
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Kingston and Surbiton
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Kingston upon Hull East
Karl Turner (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull North
Diana Johnson (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Kingswood
Damien Egan (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Knowsley
George Howarth (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Lagan Valley Lanark and Hamilton East Lancaster and Fleetwood
Cat Smith (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Leeds Central
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Leeds East
Richard Burgon (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Leeds North East
Fabian Hamilton (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Leeds North West
Alex Sobel (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Leeds West
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Leicester East
Claudia Webbe (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Leicester South
Jon Ashworth (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Leicester West
Liz Kendall (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Leigh
James Grundy (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Lewes
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Lewisham East
Janet Daby (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Lewisham West and Penge
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Lewisham, Deptford
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Leyton and Wanstead
John Cryer (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Lichfield
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Lincoln
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 6
More details
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Liverpool, Riverside
Kim Johnson (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Liverpool, Walton
Dan Carden (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Liverpool, Wavertree
Paula Barker (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Liverpool, West Derby
Ian Byrne (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Livingston Llanelli Loughborough
Jane Hunt (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Louth and Horncastle
Victoria Atkins (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Ludlow
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Luton North
Sarah Owen (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Luton South
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Macclesfield
David Rutley (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Maidenhead
Theresa May (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Maidstone and The Weald
Helen Grant (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Makerfield
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Maldon
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Manchester Central
Lucy Powell (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Manchester, Gorton
Afzal Khan (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Manchester, Withington
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Mansfield
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Meon Valley
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Meriden
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Mid Bedfordshire
Alistair Strathern (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Mid Derbyshire
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Mid Norfolk
George Freeman (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Mid Sussex
Mims Davies (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Mid Ulster Mid Worcestershire
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Middlesbrough
Andy McDonald (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Midlothian Milton Keynes North
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Milton Keynes South
Iain Stewart (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Mitcham and Morden
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Mole Valley
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Monmouth Montgomeryshire Moray Morecambe and Lunesdale
David Morris (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Morley and Outwood
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Motherwell and Wishaw Na h-Eileanan an Iar Neath New Forest East
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
New Forest West
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Newark
Robert Jenrick (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Newbury
Laura Farris (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Nick Brown (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Newport East Newport West Newry and Armagh Newton Abbot
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
North Antrim North Ayrshire and Arran North Cornwall
Scott Mann (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
North Devon
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
North Dorset
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North Down North Durham
Kevan Jones (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
North East Bedfordshire
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North East Cambridgeshire
Steve Barclay (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 5
More details
North East Derbyshire
Lee Rowley (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
North East Fife North East Hampshire
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North East Hertfordshire
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North East Somerset
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
North Herefordshire
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
North Norfolk
Duncan Charles Baker (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
North Shropshire
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North Somerset
Liam Fox (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North Swindon
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North Thanet
Roger Gale (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North Tyneside
Mary Glindon (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North Warwickshire
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North West Cambridgeshire
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North West Durham
Richard Holden (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North West Hampshire
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North West Leicestershire
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
North West Norfolk
James Wild (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
North Wiltshire
James Gray (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Northampton North
Michael Ellis (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Northampton South
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Norwich North
Chloe Smith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Norwich South
Clive Lewis (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham East
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 7
More details
Nottingham North
Alex Norris (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham South
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 5
More details
Nuneaton
Marcus Jones (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ochil and South Perthshire Ogmore Old Bexley and Sidcup
Louie French (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Oldham West and Royton
Jim McMahon (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Orkney and Shetland Orpington
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Oxford East
Anneliese Dodds (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Oxford West and Abingdon
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Paisley and Renfrewshire South Pendle
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Miriam Joy Cates (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Penrith and The Border
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Perth and North Perthshire Peterborough
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Plymouth, Moor View
Johnny Mercer (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Luke Pollard (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Pontypridd Poole
Robert Syms (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Poplar and Limehouse
Apsana Begum (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Portsmouth North
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Portsmouth South
Stephen Morgan (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Preseli Pembrokeshire Preston
Mark Hendrick (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Pudsey
Stuart Andrew (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Putney
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Rayleigh and Wickford
Mark Francois (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Reading East
Matt Rodda (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Reading West
Alok Sharma (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Redcar
Jacob Young (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Redditch
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Reigate
Crispin Blunt (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Rhondda Ribble Valley
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Richmond (Yorks)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Richmond Park
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Rochdale
George Galloway (Workers Party of Britain)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Rochester and Strood
Kelly Jane Tolhurst (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Rochford and Southend East
James Duddridge (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Romford
Andrew Richard Rosindell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Romsey and Southampton North
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Rossendale and Darwen
Jake Berry (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Rother Valley
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Rotherham
Sarah Champion (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Rugby
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
David Simmonds (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Runnymede and Weybridge
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Rushcliffe
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Rutland and Melton
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Saffron Walden
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Salford and Eccles
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Salisbury
John Glen (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Scarborough and Whitby
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Scunthorpe
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sedgefield
Paul Howell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Sefton Central
Bill Esterson (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Selby and Ainsty
Keir Mather (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sevenoaks
Laura Trott (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield Central
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield South East
Clive Betts (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Gill Furniss (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Hallam
Olivia Frances Blake (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Heeley
Louise Haigh (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sherwood
Mark Spencer (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Shipley
Philip Davies (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 8
More details
Skipton and Ripon
Julian Smith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Slough
Tan Dhesi (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Solihull
Julian Knight (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Somerton and Frome
Sarah Dyke (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Antrim South Basildon and East Thurrock
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
South Cambridgeshire
Anthony Browne (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Derbyshire
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Dorset
Richard Drax (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Down South East Cambridgeshire
Lucy Frazer (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
South East Cornwall
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Holland and The Deepings
John Hayes (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
South Leicestershire
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Norfolk
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
South Northamptonshire
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
South Ribble
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Shields
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
South Staffordshire
Gavin Williamson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Suffolk
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Swindon
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South Thanet
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South West Bedfordshire
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South West Devon
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South West Hertfordshire
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South West Norfolk
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
South West Surrey
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
South West Wiltshire
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Southampton, Itchen
Royston Smith (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Southampton, Test
Alan Whitehead (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Southend West
Anna Firth (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Southport
Damien Moore (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Spelthorne
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
St Albans
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
St Austell and Newquay
Steve Double (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
St Helens North
Conor McGinn (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
St Helens South and Whiston
Marie Rimmer (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
St Ives
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Stafford
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Staffordshire Moorlands
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Stalybridge and Hyde
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Stevenage
Stephen McPartland (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Stirling Stockport
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Stockton North
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Stockton South
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent North
Jonathan Edward Gullis (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent South
Jack Edgar Brereton (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Stone
Bill Cash (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Stourbridge
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Strangford Stratford-on-Avon
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Streatham
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Stretford and Urmston
Andrew Western (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Stroud
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Suffolk Coastal
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sunderland Central
Julie Elliott (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
Surrey Heath
Michael Gove (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Sutton Coldfield
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Sutton and Cheam
Paul Scully (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Swansea East Swansea West Tamworth
Sarah Edwards (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Tatton
Esther McVey (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Taunton Deane
Rebecca Pow (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Telford
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Tewkesbury
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
The Cotswolds
Geoffrey Robert Clifton-Brown (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
The Wrekin
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Thirsk and Malton
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Thornbury and Yate
Luke Hall (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Thurrock
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Tiverton and Honiton
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Tonbridge and Malling
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Tooting
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Torbay
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Torfaen Torridge and West Devon
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Totnes
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Tottenham
David Lammy (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Truro and Falmouth
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Tunbridge Wells
Greg Clark (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Twickenham
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Tynemouth
Alan Campbell (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Upper Bann Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Steve Tuckwell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Vale of Clwyd Vale of Glamorgan Vauxhall
Florence Eshalomi (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Wakefield
Simon Lightwood (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wallasey
Angela Eagle (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Walsall North
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Walsall South
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 4
More details
Walthamstow
Stella Creasy (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wansbeck
Ian Lavery (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wantage
David Johnston (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Warley
John Francis Spellar (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Warrington North
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Warrington South
Andy Carter (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Warwick and Leamington
Matt Western (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Washington and Sunderland West
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Watford
Dean Russell (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Waveney
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Wealden
Nus Ghani (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Weaver Vale
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Wellingborough
Gen Kitchen (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wells
James Heappey (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Welwyn Hatfield
Grant Shapps (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wentworth and Dearne
John Healey (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine West Bromwich East
Nicola Faye Richards (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
West Bromwich West
Shaun Stephen Bailey (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
West Dorset
Chris Loder (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
West Dunbartonshire West Ham
Lyn Brown (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
West Lancashire
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
West Suffolk
Matt Hancock (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 3
More details
West Tyrone West Worcestershire
Harriett Mary Morrison Baldwin (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Westminster North
Karen Buck (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Weston-Super-Mare
John Penrose (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wigan
Lisa Nandy (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wimbledon
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Winchester
Steve Brine (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Windsor
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wirral South
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wirral West
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Witham
Priti Patel (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Witney
Robert Alexander Courts (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Woking
Jonathan Lord (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Wokingham
John Redwood (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton North East
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton South East
Pat McFadden (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton South West
Stuart Paul Anderson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Worcester
Robin Walker (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 1
More details
Workington
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 2
More details
Worsley and Eccles South
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Worthing West
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wrexham Wycombe
Steve Baker (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wyre Forest
Mark Garnier (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wyre and Preston North
Ben Wallace (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Mike Kane (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Yeovil
Marcus Fysh (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Ynys Môn York Central
Rachael Maskell (Labour)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
York Outer
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
Conservation areas at risk: 0
More details
Data: Heritage at Risk 2023 Register (Historic England) / Hex layout: 2010 constituencies (Open Innovations and contributors)

Visualisation by Open Innovations