Heritage at risk - place of worship

20+
15
10
5
4
3
2
1
0
Hexmap Aberavon Aberconwy Aberdeen North Aberdeen South Airdrie and Shotts Aldershot
Leo Docherty (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Aldridge-Brownhills
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Altrincham and Sale West
Graham Brady (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Alyn and Deeside Amber Valley
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Angus Arfon Argyll and Bute Arundel and South Downs
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Ashfield
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Ashford
Damian Green (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Ashton-under-Lyne
Angela Rayner (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Aylesbury
Rob Butler (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Banbury
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Banff and Buchan Barking
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Barnsley Central
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Barnsley East
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Barrow and Furness
Simon Fell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Basildon and Billericay
John Baron (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Basingstoke
Maria Miller (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bassetlaw
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 7
More details
Bath
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Batley and Spen
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Battersea
Marsha de Cordova (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Beaconsfield
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Beckenham
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bedford
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Belfast East Belfast North Belfast South Belfast West Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Neil Coyle (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Bethnal Green and Bow
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Beverley and Holderness
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Bexhill and Battle
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Bexleyheath and Crayford
David Evennett (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Birkenhead
Mick Whitley (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Erdington
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Hall Green
Tahir Ali (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Liam Byrne (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Ladywood
Shabana Mahmood (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Birmingham, Northfield
Gary Sambrook (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Khalid Mahmood (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Steve McCabe (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Birmingham, Yardley
Jess Phillips (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bishop Auckland
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Blackburn
Kate Hollern (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Blackley and Broughton
Graham Stringer (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Blackpool South
Scott Lloyd Benton (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Blaenau Gwent Blaydon
Liz Twist (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Blyth Valley
Ian Levy (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Nick Gibb (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Bolsover
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bolton North East
Mark Logan (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Bolton South East
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Bolton West
Chris Green (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Bootle
Peter Dowd (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Boston and Skegness
Matt Warman (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Bosworth
Luke Evans (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Bournemouth East
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Bournemouth West
Conor Burns (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Bracknell
James Sunderland (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bradford East
Imran Hussain (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Bradford South
Judith Cummins (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bradford West
Naz Shah (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Braintree
James Cleverly (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Brecon and Radnorshire Brent Central
Dawn Butler (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Brent North
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Brentford and Isleworth
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Brentwood and Ongar
Alex Burghart (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Bridgend Bridgwater and West Somerset
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 11
More details
Brigg and Goole
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Brighton, Kemptown
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Brighton, Pavilion
Caroline Lucas (Green)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Bristol East
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bristol North West
Darren Jones (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Bristol South
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bristol West
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Broadland
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Bromley and Chislehurst
Bob Neill (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bromsgrove
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Broxbourne
Charles Walker (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Broxtowe
Darren George Henry (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Buckingham
Greg Smith (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 6
More details
Burnley
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Burton
Kate Griffiths (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Bury North
James Daly (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Bury South
Christian Wakeford (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Bury St Edmunds
Jo Churchill (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Caerphilly Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Calder Valley
Craig Whittaker (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Camberwell and Peckham
Harriet Harman (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Camborne and Redruth
George Eustice (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Cambridge
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Cannock Chase
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Canterbury
Rosie Duffield (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Cardiff Central Cardiff North Cardiff South and Penarth Cardiff West Carlisle
John Stevenson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Carshalton and Wallington
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Castle Point
Rebecca Harris (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Central Ayrshire Central Devon
Mel Stride (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 6
More details
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Daniel Poulter (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 6
More details
Ceredigion Charnwood
Edward Argar (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Chatham and Aylesford
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Cheadle
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Chelmsford
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Chelsea and Fulham
Greg Hands (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Cheltenham
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Chesham and Amersham
Sarah Green (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Chesterfield
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Chichester
Gillian Keegan (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Chingford and Woodford Green
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Chippenham
Michelle Donelan (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Chipping Barnet
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Chorley
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Christchurch
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Cities of London and Westminster
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 8
More details
City of Chester
Samantha Dixon (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
City of Durham
Mary Foy (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Clacton
Giles Watling (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Cleethorpes
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Clwyd South Clwyd West Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Colchester
Will Quince (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Colne Valley
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Congleton
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Copeland
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Corby
Tom Pursglove (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 6
More details
Coventry North East
Colleen Fletcher (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Coventry North West
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Coventry South
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Crawley
Henry Smith (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Crewe and Nantwich
Kieran John Mullan (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Croydon Central
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Croydon North
Steve Reed (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Croydon South
Chris Philp (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Cynon Valley Dagenham and Rainham
Jon Cruddas (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Darlington
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Dartford
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Daventry
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Delyn Denton and Reddish
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Derby North
Amanda Solloway (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Derby South
Margaret Beckett (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Derbyshire Dales
Sarah Elizabeth Dines (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Devizes
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Dewsbury
Mark Eastwood (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Don Valley
Nicholas Fletcher (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Doncaster Central
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Doncaster North
Ed Miliband (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Dover
Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Dudley North
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Dudley South
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Dulwich and West Norwood
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Dumfries and Galloway Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Dundee East Dundee West Dunfermline and West Fife Dwyfor Meirionnydd Ealing Central and Acton
Rupa Huq (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Ealing North
James Murray (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Ealing, Southall
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Easington
Grahame Morris (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
East Antrim East Devon
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
East Dunbartonshire East Ham
Stephen Timms (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
East Hampshire
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow East Londonderry East Lothian East Renfrewshire East Surrey
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
East Worthing and Shoreham
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
East Yorkshire
Greg Knight (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Eastbourne
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Eastleigh
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Eddisbury
Edward Timpson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Edinburgh East Edinburgh North and Leith Edinburgh South Edinburgh South West Edinburgh West Edmonton
Kate Osamor (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Justin Madders (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Elmet and Rothwell
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Eltham
Clive Efford (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Enfield North
Feryal Clark (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Enfield, Southgate
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Epping Forest
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Epsom and Ewell
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Erewash
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Erith and Thamesmead
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Esher and Walton
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Exeter
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Falkirk Fareham
Suella Braverman (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Faversham and Mid Kent
Helen Whately (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Feltham and Heston
Seema Malhotra (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Filton and Bradley Stoke
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Finchley and Golders Green
Mike Freer (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Folkestone and Hythe
Damian Collins (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Forest of Dean
Mark Harper (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Foyle Fylde
Mark Menzies (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Gainsborough
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 8
More details
Garston and Halewood
Maria Eagle (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Gateshead
Ian Mearns (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Gedling
Tom Randall (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Gillingham and Rainham
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Glasgow Central Glasgow East Glasgow North Glasgow North East Glasgow North West Glasgow South Glasgow South West Glenrothes Gloucester
Richard Graham (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Gordon Gosport
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Gower Grantham and Stamford
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Gravesham
Adam Holloway (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Great Grimsby
Lia Nici (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Great Yarmouth
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 7
More details
Greenwich and Woolwich
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Guildford
Angela Joy Richardson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Diane Abbott (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 7
More details
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Meg Hillier (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
James Morris (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Halifax
Holly Walker-Lynch (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Haltemprice and Howden
David Davis (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Halton
Derek Twigg (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Hammersmith
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hampstead and Kilburn
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Harborough
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Harlow
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Harrow East
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Harrow West
Gareth Thomas (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hartlepool
Jill Mortimer (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Harwich and North Essex
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hastings and Rye
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 6
More details
Havant
Alan Mak (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Hayes and Harlington
John McDonnell (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Hazel Grove
William Wragg (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Hemel Hempstead
Mike Penning (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hemsworth
Jon Trickett (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hendon
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Henley
John Howell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 9
More details
Hertford and Stortford
Julie Marson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hertsmere
Oliver Dowden (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hexham
Guy Opperman (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Heywood and Middleton
Chris Clarkson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
High Peak
Robert Largan (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Hitchin and Harpenden
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Holborn and St Pancras
Keir Starmer (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 13
More details
Hornchurch and Upminster
Julia Lopez (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hornsey and Wood Green
Catherine West (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Horsham
Jeremy Quin (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Houghton and Sunderland South
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Hove
Peter Kyle (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Huddersfield
Barry Sheerman (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Huntingdon
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Hyndburn
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Ilford North
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Ilford South
Sam Tarry (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Inverclyde Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Ipswich
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Isle of Wight
Bob Seely (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 9
More details
Islington North
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Islington South and Finsbury
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 7
More details
Islwyn Jarrow
Kate Osborne (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Keighley
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Kenilworth and Southam
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 9
More details
Kensington
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Kettering
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Kingston and Surbiton
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Kingston upon Hull East
Karl Turner (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull North
Diana Johnson (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Kingswood
Damien Egan (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Knowsley
George Howarth (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Lagan Valley Lanark and Hamilton East Lancaster and Fleetwood
Cat Smith (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Leeds Central
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Leeds East
Richard Burgon (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Leeds North East
Fabian Hamilton (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Leeds North West
Alex Sobel (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Leeds West
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Leicester East
Claudia Webbe (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Leicester South
Jon Ashworth (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Leicester West
Liz Kendall (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Leigh
James Grundy (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Lewes
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Lewisham East
Janet Daby (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Lewisham West and Penge
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Lewisham, Deptford
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Leyton and Wanstead
John Cryer (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Lichfield
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Lincoln
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Liverpool, Riverside
Kim Johnson (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Liverpool, Walton
Dan Carden (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Liverpool, Wavertree
Paula Barker (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Liverpool, West Derby
Ian Byrne (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Livingston Llanelli Loughborough
Jane Hunt (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Louth and Horncastle
Victoria Atkins (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 18
More details
Ludlow
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 16
More details
Luton North
Sarah Owen (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Luton South
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Macclesfield
David Rutley (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Maidenhead
Theresa May (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Maidstone and The Weald
Helen Grant (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Makerfield
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Maldon
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Manchester Central
Lucy Powell (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Manchester, Gorton
Afzal Khan (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Manchester, Withington
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Mansfield
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Meon Valley
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Meriden
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Mid Bedfordshire
Alistair Strathern (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Mid Derbyshire
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Mid Norfolk
George Freeman (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 9
More details
Mid Sussex
Mims Davies (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Mid Ulster Mid Worcestershire
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 8
More details
Middlesbrough
Andy McDonald (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Midlothian Milton Keynes North
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Milton Keynes South
Iain Stewart (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Mitcham and Morden
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Mole Valley
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Monmouth Montgomeryshire Moray Morecambe and Lunesdale
David Morris (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Morley and Outwood
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Motherwell and Wishaw Na h-Eileanan an Iar Neath New Forest East
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
New Forest West
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Newark
Robert Jenrick (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 12
More details
Newbury
Laura Farris (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Nick Brown (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Newport East Newport West Newry and Armagh Newton Abbot
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
North Antrim North Ayrshire and Arran North Cornwall
Scott Mann (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 9
More details
North Devon
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 11
More details
North Dorset
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
North Down North Durham
Kevan Jones (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
North East Bedfordshire
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
North East Cambridgeshire
Steve Barclay (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
North East Derbyshire
Lee Rowley (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
North East Fife North East Hampshire
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
North East Hertfordshire
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
North East Somerset
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
North Herefordshire
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 13
More details
North Norfolk
Duncan Charles Baker (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
North Shropshire
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
North Somerset
Liam Fox (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
North Swindon
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
North Thanet
Roger Gale (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
North Tyneside
Mary Glindon (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
North Warwickshire
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
North West Cambridgeshire
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 11
More details
North West Durham
Richard Holden (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
North West Hampshire
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
North West Leicestershire
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
North West Norfolk
James Wild (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 7
More details
North Wiltshire
James Gray (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Northampton North
Michael Ellis (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Northampton South
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Norwich North
Chloe Smith (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Norwich South
Clive Lewis (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham East
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Nottingham North
Alex Norris (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Nottingham South
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Nuneaton
Marcus Jones (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Ochil and South Perthshire Ogmore Old Bexley and Sidcup
Louie French (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Oldham West and Royton
Jim McMahon (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Orkney and Shetland Orpington
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Oxford East
Anneliese Dodds (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Oxford West and Abingdon
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Paisley and Renfrewshire South Pendle
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Miriam Joy Cates (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Penrith and The Border
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 12
More details
Perth and North Perthshire Peterborough
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Plymouth, Moor View
Johnny Mercer (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Luke Pollard (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Pontypridd Poole
Robert Syms (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Poplar and Limehouse
Apsana Begum (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Portsmouth North
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Portsmouth South
Stephen Morgan (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Preseli Pembrokeshire Preston
Mark Hendrick (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Pudsey
Stuart Andrew (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Putney
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Rayleigh and Wickford
Mark Francois (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Reading East
Matt Rodda (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Reading West
Alok Sharma (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Redcar
Jacob Young (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Redditch
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Reigate
Crispin Blunt (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Rhondda Ribble Valley
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Richmond (Yorks)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Richmond Park
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Rochdale
George Galloway (Workers Party of Britain)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Rochester and Strood
Kelly Jane Tolhurst (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Rochford and Southend East
James Duddridge (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Romford
Andrew Richard Rosindell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Romsey and Southampton North
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Rossendale and Darwen
Jake Berry (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Rother Valley
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Rotherham
Sarah Champion (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Rugby
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
David Simmonds (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Runnymede and Weybridge
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Rushcliffe
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Rutland and Melton
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 20
More details
Saffron Walden
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Salford and Eccles
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Salisbury
John Glen (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Scarborough and Whitby
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Scunthorpe
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Sedgefield
Paul Howell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Sefton Central
Bill Esterson (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Selby and Ainsty
Keir Mather (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Sevenoaks
Laura Trott (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield Central
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Sheffield South East
Clive Betts (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Gill Furniss (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Sheffield, Hallam
Olivia Frances Blake (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Sheffield, Heeley
Louise Haigh (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Sherwood
Mark Spencer (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Shipley
Philip Davies (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Skipton and Ripon
Julian Smith (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 11
More details
Slough
Tan Dhesi (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Solihull
Julian Knight (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Somerton and Frome
Sarah Dyke (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 13
More details
South Antrim South Basildon and East Thurrock
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
South Cambridgeshire
Anthony Browne (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
South Derbyshire
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
South Dorset
Richard Drax (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
South Down South East Cambridgeshire
Lucy Frazer (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
South East Cornwall
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
South Holland and The Deepings
John Hayes (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
South Leicestershire
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
South Norfolk
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
South Northamptonshire
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 6
More details
South Ribble
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
South Shields
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
South Staffordshire
Gavin Williamson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
South Suffolk
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
South Swindon
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
South Thanet
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
South West Bedfordshire
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
South West Devon
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
South West Hertfordshire
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
South West Norfolk
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 17
More details
South West Surrey
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
South West Wiltshire
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Southampton, Itchen
Royston Smith (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Southampton, Test
Alan Whitehead (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Southend West
Anna Firth (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Southport
Damien Moore (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Spelthorne
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
St Albans
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
St Austell and Newquay
Steve Double (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
St Helens North
Conor McGinn (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
St Helens South and Whiston
Marie Rimmer (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
St Ives
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Stafford
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Staffordshire Moorlands
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Stalybridge and Hyde
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Stevenage
Stephen McPartland (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Stirling Stockport
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 6
More details
Stockton North
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Stockton South
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Stoke-on-Trent North
Jonathan Edward Gullis (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Stoke-on-Trent South
Jack Edgar Brereton (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Stone
Bill Cash (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Stourbridge
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Strangford Stratford-on-Avon
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Streatham
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Stretford and Urmston
Andrew Western (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Stroud
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 9
More details
Suffolk Coastal
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Sunderland Central
Julie Elliott (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Surrey Heath
Michael Gove (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Sutton Coldfield
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Sutton and Cheam
Paul Scully (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Swansea East Swansea West Tamworth
Sarah Edwards (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Tatton
Esther McVey (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Taunton Deane
Rebecca Pow (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Telford
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Tewkesbury
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
The Cotswolds
Geoffrey Robert Clifton-Brown (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
The Wrekin
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Thirsk and Malton
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Thornbury and Yate
Luke Hall (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Thurrock
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Tiverton and Honiton
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Tonbridge and Malling
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Tooting
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Torbay
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Torfaen Torridge and West Devon
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 15
More details
Totnes
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 10
More details
Tottenham
David Lammy (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Truro and Falmouth
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Tunbridge Wells
Greg Clark (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Twickenham
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Tynemouth
Alan Campbell (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Upper Bann Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Steve Tuckwell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Vale of Clwyd Vale of Glamorgan Vauxhall
Florence Eshalomi (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wakefield
Simon Lightwood (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wallasey
Angela Eagle (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Walsall North
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Walsall South
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Walthamstow
Stella Creasy (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Wansbeck
Ian Lavery (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wantage
David Johnston (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Warley
John Francis Spellar (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Warrington North
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Warrington South
Andy Carter (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Warwick and Leamington
Matt Western (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Washington and Sunderland West
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Watford
Dean Russell (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Waveney
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Wealden
Nus Ghani (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Weaver Vale
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wellingborough
Gen Kitchen (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wells
James Heappey (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Welwyn Hatfield
Grant Shapps (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wentworth and Dearne
John Healey (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine West Bromwich East
Nicola Faye Richards (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
West Bromwich West
Shaun Stephen Bailey (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
West Dorset
Chris Loder (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
West Dunbartonshire West Ham
Lyn Brown (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
West Lancashire
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
West Suffolk
Matt Hancock (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
West Tyrone West Worcestershire
Harriett Mary Morrison Baldwin (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 7
More details
Westminster North
Karen Buck (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Places of worship at risk: 3
More details
Weston-Super-Mare
John Penrose (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wigan
Lisa Nandy (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Wimbledon
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Winchester
Steve Brine (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Windsor
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wirral South
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wirral West
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Witham
Priti Patel (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Witney
Robert Alexander Courts (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Woking
Jonathan Lord (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wokingham
John Redwood (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton North East
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wolverhampton South East
Pat McFadden (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Wolverhampton South West
Stuart Paul Anderson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 2
More details
Worcester
Robin Walker (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Workington
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 5
More details
Worsley and Eccles South
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Worthing West
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Wrexham Wycombe
Steve Baker (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wyre Forest
Mark Garnier (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
Wyre and Preston North
Ben Wallace (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Mike Kane (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Yeovil
Marcus Fysh (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 4
More details
Ynys Môn York Central
Rachael Maskell (Labour)
Places of worship at risk: 1
More details
York Outer
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
Places of worship at risk: 0
More details
Data: Heritage at Risk 2023 Register (Historic England) / Hex layout: 2010 constituencies (Open Innovations and contributors)
ConstituencyMember of ParliamentPartyPlaces of worship at risk
AldershotLeo DochertyConservative1
Aldridge-BrownhillsWendy MortonConservative0
Altrincham and Sale WestGraham BradyConservative0
Amber ValleyNigel MillsConservative0
Arundel and South DownsAndrew GriffithConservative4
AshfieldLee AndersonConservative0
AshfordDamian GreenConservative0
Ashton-under-LyneAngela RaynerLabour4
AylesburyRob ButlerConservative0
BanburyVictoria PrentisConservative2
BarkingMargaret HodgeLabour0
Barnsley CentralDan JarvisLabour1
Barnsley EastStephanie PeacockLabour0
Barrow and FurnessSimon FellConservative1
Basildon and BillericayJohn BaronConservative0
BasingstokeMaria MillerConservative0
BassetlawBrendan Clarke-SmithConservative7
BathWera HobhouseLiberal Democrat0
Batley and SpenKim LeadbeaterLabour1
BatterseaMarsha de CordovaLabour0
BeaconsfieldJoy MorrisseyConservative0
BeckenhamBob StewartConservative0
BedfordMohammad YasinLabour1
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkNeil CoyleLabour2
Berwick-upon-TweedAnne-Marie TrevelyanConservative0
Bethnal Green and BowRushanara AliLabour4
Beverley and HoldernessGraham StuartConservative1
Bexhill and BattleHuw MerrimanConservative1
Bexleyheath and CrayfordDavid EvennettConservative0
BirkenheadMick WhitleyLabour0
Birmingham, EdgbastonPreet Kaur GillLabour0
Birmingham, ErdingtonPaulette HamiltonLabour0
Birmingham, Hall GreenTahir AliLabour2
Birmingham, Hodge HillLiam ByrneLabour1
Birmingham, LadywoodShabana MahmoodLabour5
Birmingham, NorthfieldGary SambrookConservative1
Birmingham, Perry BarrKhalid MahmoodLabour1
Birmingham, Selly OakSteve McCabeLabour0
Birmingham, YardleyJess PhillipsLabour0
Bishop AucklandDehenna DavisonConservative2
BlackburnKate HollernLabour0
Blackley and BroughtonGraham StringerLabour4
Blackpool North and CleveleysPaul MaynardConservative1
Blackpool SouthScott Lloyd BentonConservative1
BlaydonLiz TwistLabour0
Blyth ValleyIan LevyConservative1
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonNick GibbConservative1
BolsoverMark FletcherConservative0
Bolton North EastMark LoganConservative4
Bolton South EastYasmin QureshiLabour2
Bolton WestChris GreenConservative1
BootlePeter DowdLabour0
Boston and SkegnessMatt WarmanConservative5
BosworthLuke EvansConservative1
Bournemouth EastTobias EllwoodConservative2
Bournemouth WestConor BurnsConservative2
BracknellJames SunderlandConservative0
Bradford EastImran HussainLabour2
Bradford SouthJudith CumminsLabour0
Bradford WestNaz ShahLabour3
BraintreeJames CleverlyConservative1
Brent CentralDawn ButlerLabour3
Brent NorthBarry GardinerLabour0
Brentford and IsleworthRuth CadburyLabour0
Brentwood and OngarAlex BurghartConservative3
Bridgwater and West SomersetIan Liddell-GraingerConservative11
Brigg and GooleAndrew PercyConservative5
Brighton, KemptownLloyd Russell-MoyleLabour1
Brighton, PavilionCaroline LucasGreen2
Bristol EastKerry McCarthyLabour0
Bristol North WestDarren JonesLabour2
Bristol SouthKarin SmythLabour0
Bristol WestThangam DebbonaireLabour1
BroadlandJerome MayhewConservative5
Bromley and ChislehurstBob NeillConservative0
BromsgroveSajid JavidConservative3
BroxbourneCharles WalkerConservative0
BroxtoweDarren George HenryConservative0
BuckinghamGreg SmithConservative6
BurnleyAntony HigginbothamConservative0
BurtonKate GriffithsConservative0
Bury NorthJames DalyConservative2
Bury SouthChristian WakefordConservative1
Bury St EdmundsJo ChurchillConservative1
Calder ValleyCraig WhittakerConservative3
Camberwell and PeckhamHarriet HarmanLabour1
Camborne and RedruthGeorge EusticeConservative2
CambridgeDaniel ZeichnerLabour1
Cannock ChaseAmanda MillingConservative0
CanterburyRosie DuffieldLabour0
CarlisleJohn StevensonConservative0
Carshalton and WallingtonElliot ColburnConservative1
Castle PointRebecca HarrisConservative0
Central DevonMel StrideConservative6
Central Suffolk and North IpswichDaniel PoulterConservative6
CharnwoodEdward ArgarConservative2
Chatham and AylesfordTracey CrouchConservative1
CheadleMary RobinsonConservative0
ChelmsfordVicky FordConservative0
Chelsea and FulhamGreg HandsConservative1
CheltenhamAlex ChalkConservative3
Chesham and AmershamSarah GreenLiberal Democrat0
ChesterfieldToby PerkinsLabour1
ChichesterGillian KeeganConservative0
Chingford and Woodford GreenIain Duncan SmithConservative1
ChippenhamMichelle DonelanConservative2
Chipping BarnetTheresa VilliersConservative1
ChorleyLindsay HoyleSpeaker1
ChristchurchChristopher ChopeConservative0
Cities of London and WestminsterNickie AikenConservative8
City of ChesterSamantha DixonLabour1
City of DurhamMary FoyLabour0
ClactonGiles WatlingConservative1
CleethorpesMartin VickersConservative1
ColchesterWill QuinceConservative0
Colne ValleyJason McCartneyConservative2
CongletonFiona BruceConservative2
CopelandTrudy HarrisonConservative4
CorbyTom PursgloveConservative6
Coventry North EastColleen FletcherLabour0
Coventry North WestTaiwo OwatemiLabour0
Coventry SouthZarah SultanaLabour2
CrawleyHenry SmithConservative0
Crewe and NantwichKieran John MullanConservative0
Croydon CentralSarah JonesLabour1
Croydon NorthSteve ReedLabour2
Croydon SouthChris PhilpConservative2
Dagenham and RainhamJon CruddasLabour0
DarlingtonPeter GibsonConservative1
DartfordGareth JohnsonConservative0
DaventryChris Heaton-HarrisConservative4
Denton and ReddishAndrew GwynneLabour2
Derby NorthAmanda SollowayConservative0
Derby SouthMargaret BeckettLabour1
Derbyshire DalesSarah Elizabeth DinesConservative5
DevizesDanny KrugerConservative2
DewsburyMark EastwoodConservative2
Don ValleyNicholas FletcherConservative1
Doncaster CentralRosie WintertonLabour2
Doncaster NorthEd MilibandLabour4
DoverNatalie ElphickeConservative2
Dudley NorthMarco LonghiConservative3
Dudley SouthMike WoodConservative0
Dulwich and West NorwoodHelen HayesLabour1
Ealing Central and ActonRupa HuqLabour1
Ealing NorthJames MurrayLabour0
Ealing, SouthallVirendra SharmaLabour0
EasingtonGrahame MorrisLabour0
East DevonSimon JuppConservative1
East HamStephen TimmsLabour0
East HampshireDamian HindsConservative0
East SurreyClaire CoutinhoConservative1
East Worthing and ShorehamTim LoughtonConservative1
East YorkshireGreg KnightConservative2
EastbourneCaroline AnsellConservative0
EastleighPaul HolmesConservative0
EddisburyEdward TimpsonConservative1
EdmontonKate OsamorLabour1
Ellesmere Port and NestonJustin MaddersLabour1
Elmet and RothwellAlec ShelbrookeConservative1
ElthamClive EffordLabour1
Enfield NorthFeryal ClarkLabour1
Enfield, SouthgateBambos CharalambousLabour0
Epping ForestEleanor LaingConservative0
Epsom and EwellChris GraylingConservative0
ErewashMaggie ThroupConservative1
Erith and ThamesmeadAbena Oppong-AsareLabour0
Esher and WaltonDominic RaabConservative0
ExeterBen BradshawLabour2
FarehamSuella BravermanConservative0
Faversham and Mid KentHelen WhatelyConservative3
Feltham and HestonSeema MalhotraLabour1
Filton and Bradley StokeJack LoprestiConservative0
Finchley and Golders GreenMike FreerConservative2
Folkestone and HytheDamian CollinsConservative2
Forest of DeanMark HarperConservative4
FyldeMark MenziesConservative0
GainsboroughEdward LeighConservative8
Garston and HalewoodMaria EagleLabour0
GatesheadIan MearnsLabour1
GedlingTom RandallConservative1
Gillingham and RainhamRehman ChishtiConservative0
GloucesterRichard GrahamConservative1
GosportCaroline DinenageConservative0
Grantham and StamfordGareth DaviesConservative5
GraveshamAdam HollowayConservative0
Great GrimsbyLia NiciConservative1
Great YarmouthBrandon LewisConservative7
Greenwich and WoolwichMatthew PennycookLabour1
GuildfordAngela Joy RichardsonConservative2
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDiane AbbottLabour7
Hackney South and ShoreditchMeg HillierLabour4
Halesowen and Rowley RegisJames MorrisConservative0
HalifaxHolly Walker-LynchLabour2
Haltemprice and HowdenDavid DavisConservative1
HaltonDerek TwiggLabour3
HammersmithAndy SlaughterLabour0
Hampstead and KilburnTulip SiddiqLabour1
HarboroughNeil O'BrienConservative3
HarlowRobert HalfonConservative0
Harrogate and KnaresboroughAndrew JonesConservative0
Harrow EastBob BlackmanConservative1
Harrow WestGareth ThomasLabour0
HartlepoolJill MortimerConservative2
Harwich and North EssexBernard JenkinConservative0
Hastings and RyeSally-Ann HartConservative6
HavantAlan MakConservative1
Hayes and HarlingtonJohn McDonnellLabour1
Hazel GroveWilliam WraggConservative2
Hemel HempsteadMike PenningConservative0
HemsworthJon TrickettLabour0
HendonMatthew OffordConservative1
HenleyJohn HowellConservative0
Hereford and South HerefordshireJesse NormanConservative9
Hertford and StortfordJulie MarsonConservative0
HertsmereOliver DowdenConservative0
HexhamGuy OppermanConservative2
Heywood and MiddletonChris ClarksonConservative4
High PeakRobert LarganConservative2
Hitchin and HarpendenBim AfolamiConservative0
Holborn and St PancrasKeir StarmerLabour13
Hornchurch and UpminsterJulia LopezConservative0
Hornsey and Wood GreenCatherine WestLabour2
HorshamJeremy QuinConservative0
Houghton and Sunderland SouthBridget PhillipsonLabour0
HovePeter KyleLabour2
HuddersfieldBarry SheermanLabour4
HuntingdonJonathan DjanoglyConservative2
HyndburnSara BritcliffeConservative3
Ilford NorthWes StreetingLabour0
Ilford SouthSam TarryLabour0
IpswichTom HuntConservative0
Isle of WightBob SeelyConservative9
Islington NorthJeremy CorbynLabour1
Islington South and FinsburyEmily ThornberryLabour7
JarrowKate OsborneLabour2
KeighleyRobbie MooreConservative1
Kenilworth and SouthamJeremy WrightConservative9
KensingtonFelicity BuchanConservative4
KetteringPhilip HolloboneConservative0
Kingston and SurbitonEd DaveyLiberal Democrat1
Kingston upon Hull EastKarl TurnerLabour0
Kingston upon Hull NorthDiana JohnsonLabour0
Kingston upon Hull West and HessleEmma HardyLabour0
KingswoodDamien EganLabour0
KnowsleyGeorge HowarthLabour1
Lancaster and FleetwoodCat SmithLabour1
Leeds CentralHilary BennLabour1
Leeds EastRichard BurgonLabour1
Leeds North EastFabian HamiltonLabour0
Leeds North WestAlex SobelLabour1
Leeds WestRachel ReevesLabour0
Leicester EastClaudia WebbeLabour0
Leicester SouthJon AshworthLabour3
Leicester WestLiz KendallLabour1
LeighJames GrundyConservative0
LewesMaria CaulfieldConservative2
Lewisham EastJanet DabyLabour0
Lewisham West and PengeEllie ReevesLabour1
Lewisham, DeptfordVicky FoxcroftLabour2
Leyton and WansteadJohn CryerLabour4
LichfieldMichael FabricantConservative0
LincolnKarl McCartneyConservative4
Liverpool, RiversideKim JohnsonLabour4
Liverpool, WaltonDan CardenLabour3
Liverpool, WavertreePaula BarkerLabour4
Liverpool, West DerbyIan ByrneLabour0
LoughboroughJane HuntConservative0
Louth and HorncastleVictoria AtkinsConservative18
LudlowPhilip DunneConservative16
Luton NorthSarah OwenLabour0
Luton SouthRachel HopkinsLabour0
MacclesfieldDavid RutleyConservative3
MaidenheadTheresa MayConservative0
Maidstone and The WealdHelen GrantConservative1
MakerfieldYvonne FovargueLabour0
MaldonJohn WhittingdaleConservative1
Manchester CentralLucy PowellLabour3
Manchester, GortonAfzal KhanLabour2
Manchester, WithingtonJeff SmithLabour4
MansfieldBen BradleyConservative1
Meon ValleyFlick DrummondConservative0
MeridenSaqib BhattiConservative0
Mid BedfordshireAlistair StrathernLabour5
Mid DerbyshirePauline LathamConservative2
Mid Dorset and North PooleMichael TomlinsonConservative0
Mid NorfolkGeorge FreemanConservative9
Mid SussexMims DaviesConservative1
Mid WorcestershireNigel HuddlestonConservative8
MiddlesbroughAndy McDonaldLabour0
Middlesbrough South and East ClevelandSimon ClarkeConservative0
Milton Keynes NorthBen EverittConservative1
Milton Keynes SouthIain StewartConservative0
Mitcham and MordenSiobhain McDonaghLabour0
Mole ValleyPaul BeresfordConservative1
Morecambe and LunesdaleDavid MorrisConservative3
Morley and OutwoodAndrea JenkynsConservative0
New Forest EastJulian LewisConservative2
New Forest WestDesmond SwayneConservative0
NewarkRobert JenrickConservative12
NewburyLaura FarrisConservative2
Newcastle upon Tyne CentralChi OnwurahLabour3
Newcastle upon Tyne EastNick BrownLabour3
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthCatherine McKinnellLabour0
Newcastle-under-LymeAaron BellConservative0
Newton AbbotAnne Marie MorrisConservative1
Normanton, Pontefract and CastlefordYvette CooperLabour1
North CornwallScott MannConservative9
North DevonSelaine SaxbyConservative11
North DorsetSimon HoareConservative1
North DurhamKevan JonesLabour0
North East BedfordshireRichard FullerConservative5
North East CambridgeshireSteve BarclayConservative1
North East DerbyshireLee RowleyConservative0
North East HampshireRanil JayawardenaConservative0
North East HertfordshireOliver HealdConservative4
North East SomersetJacob Rees-MoggConservative0
North HerefordshireBill WigginConservative13
North NorfolkDuncan Charles BakerConservative5
North ShropshireHelen MorganLiberal Democrat2
North SomersetLiam FoxConservative2
North SwindonJustin TomlinsonConservative0
North ThanetRoger GaleConservative3
North TynesideMary GlindonLabour1
North WarwickshireCraig TraceyConservative1
North West CambridgeshireShailesh VaraConservative11
North West DurhamRichard HoldenConservative2
North West HampshireKit MalthouseConservative0
North West LeicestershireAndrew BridgenConservative5
North West NorfolkJames WildConservative7
North WiltshireJames GrayConservative4
Northampton NorthMichael EllisConservative0
Northampton SouthAndrew LewerConservative0
Norwich NorthChloe SmithConservative0
Norwich SouthClive LewisLabour0
Nottingham EastNadia WhittomeLabour2
Nottingham NorthAlex NorrisLabour0
Nottingham SouthLilian GreenwoodLabour4
NuneatonMarcus JonesConservative0
Old Bexley and SidcupLouie FrenchConservative0
Oldham East and SaddleworthDebbie AbrahamsLabour4
Oldham West and RoytonJim McMahonLabour1
OrpingtonGareth BaconConservative0
Oxford EastAnneliese DoddsLabour2
Oxford West and AbingdonLayla MoranLiberal Democrat0
PendleAndrew StephensonConservative0
Penistone and StocksbridgeMiriam Joy CatesConservative1
Penrith and The BorderNeil HudsonConservative12
PeterboroughPaul BristowConservative2
Plymouth, Moor ViewJohnny MercerConservative0
Plymouth, Sutton and DevonportLuke PollardLabour0
PooleRobert SymsConservative0
Poplar and LimehouseApsana BegumLabour4
Portsmouth NorthPenny MordauntConservative1
Portsmouth SouthStephen MorganLabour2
PrestonMark HendrickLabour3
PudseyStuart AndrewConservative0
PutneyFleur AndersonLabour0
Rayleigh and WickfordMark FrancoisConservative0
Reading EastMatt RoddaLabour0
Reading WestAlok SharmaConservative0
RedcarJacob YoungConservative1
RedditchRachel MacleanConservative0
ReigateCrispin BluntConservative0
Ribble ValleyNigel EvansConservative1
Richmond (Yorks)Rishi SunakConservative2
Richmond ParkSarah OlneyLiberal Democrat0
RochdaleGeorge GallowayWorkers Party of Britain2
Rochester and StroodKelly Jane TolhurstConservative1
Rochford and Southend EastJames DuddridgeConservative1
RomfordAndrew Richard RosindellConservative0
Romsey and Southampton NorthCaroline NokesConservative0
Rossendale and DarwenJake BerryConservative4
Rother ValleyAlexander StaffordConservative0
RotherhamSarah ChampionLabour0
RugbyMark PawseyConservative0
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerDavid SimmondsConservative0
Runnymede and WeybridgeBen SpencerConservative0
RushcliffeRuth EdwardsConservative3
Rutland and MeltonAlicia KearnsConservative20
Saffron WaldenKemi BadenochConservative4
Salford and EcclesRebecca Long BaileyLabour4
SalisburyJohn GlenConservative0
Scarborough and WhitbyRobert GoodwillConservative1
ScunthorpeHolly Mumby-CroftConservative1
SedgefieldPaul HowellConservative0
Sefton CentralBill EstersonLabour1
Selby and AinstyKeir MatherLabour1
SevenoaksLaura TrottConservative0
Sheffield CentralPaul BlomfieldLabour1
Sheffield South EastClive BettsLabour0
Sheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughGill FurnissLabour1
Sheffield, HallamOlivia Frances BlakeLabour0
Sheffield, HeeleyLouise HaighLabour1
SherwoodMark SpencerConservative2
ShipleyPhilip DaviesConservative1
Shrewsbury and AtchamDaniel KawczynskiConservative5
Sittingbourne and SheppeyGordon HendersonConservative3
Skipton and RiponJulian SmithConservative1
Sleaford and North HykehamCaroline JohnsonConservative11
SloughTan DhesiLabour0
SolihullJulian KnightConservative0
Somerton and FromeSarah DykeLiberal Democrat13
South Basildon and East ThurrockStephen MetcalfeConservative0
South CambridgeshireAnthony BrowneConservative4
South DerbyshireHeather WheelerConservative4
South DorsetRichard DraxConservative0
South East CambridgeshireLucy FrazerConservative1
South East CornwallSheryll MurrayConservative4
South Holland and The DeepingsJohn HayesConservative3
South LeicestershireAlberto CostaConservative2
South NorfolkRichard BaconConservative5
South NorthamptonshireAndrea LeadsomConservative6
South RibbleKatherine FletcherConservative1
South ShieldsEmma Lewell-BuckLabour0
South StaffordshireGavin WilliamsonConservative0
South SuffolkJames CartlidgeConservative1
South SwindonRobert BucklandConservative0
South ThanetCraig MackinlayConservative4
South West BedfordshireAndrew SelousConservative0
South West DevonGary StreeterConservative3
South West HertfordshireGagan MohindraConservative0
South West NorfolkElizabeth TrussConservative17
South West SurreyJeremy HuntConservative0
South West WiltshireAndrew MurrisonConservative1
Southampton, ItchenRoyston SmithConservative0
Southampton, TestAlan WhiteheadLabour1
Southend WestAnna FirthConservative0
SouthportDamien MooreConservative1
SpelthorneKwasi KwartengConservative1
St AlbansDaisy CooperLiberal Democrat0
St Austell and NewquaySteve DoubleConservative0
St Helens NorthConor McGinnLabour0
St Helens South and WhistonMarie RimmerLabour3
St IvesDerek ThomasConservative4
StaffordTheo ClarkeConservative0
Staffordshire MoorlandsKaren BradleyConservative0
Stalybridge and HydeJonathan ReynoldsLabour3
StevenageStephen McPartlandConservative0
StockportNavendu MishraLabour6
Stockton NorthAlex CunninghamLabour0
Stockton SouthMatt VickersConservative0
Stoke-on-Trent CentralJo GideonConservative2
Stoke-on-Trent NorthJonathan Edward GullisConservative1
Stoke-on-Trent SouthJack Edgar BreretonConservative1
StoneBill CashConservative0
StourbridgeSuzanne WebbConservative0
Stratford-on-AvonNadhim ZahawiConservative2
StreathamBell Ribeiro-AddyLabour1
Stretford and UrmstonAndrew WesternLabour1
StroudSiobhan BaillieConservative9
Suffolk CoastalThérèse CoffeyConservative4
Sunderland CentralJulie ElliottLabour2
Surrey HeathMichael GoveConservative0
Sutton ColdfieldAndrew MitchellConservative0
Sutton and CheamPaul ScullyConservative0
TamworthSarah EdwardsLabour1
TattonEsther McVeyConservative0
Taunton DeaneRebecca PowConservative0
TelfordLucy AllanConservative1
TewkesburyLaurence RobertsonConservative2
The CotswoldsGeoffrey Robert Clifton-BrownConservative5
The WrekinMark PritchardConservative1
Thirsk and MaltonKevin HollinrakeConservative5
Thornbury and YateLuke HallConservative2
ThurrockJackie Doyle-PriceConservative1
Tiverton and HonitonRichard FoordLiberal Democrat2
Tonbridge and MallingTom TugendhatConservative0
TootingRosena Allin-KhanLabour0
TorbayKevin FosterConservative1
Torridge and West DevonGeoffrey CoxConservative15
TotnesAnthony MangnallConservative10
TottenhamDavid LammyLabour3
Truro and FalmouthCherilyn MackroryConservative2
Tunbridge WellsGreg ClarkConservative0
TwickenhamMunira WilsonLiberal Democrat0
TynemouthAlan CampbellLabour0
Uxbridge and South RuislipSteve TuckwellConservative1
VauxhallFlorence EshalomiLabour0
WakefieldSimon LightwoodLabour0
WallaseyAngela EagleLabour4
Walsall NorthEddie HughesConservative1
Walsall SouthValerie VazLabour1
WalthamstowStella CreasyLabour1
WansbeckIan LaveryLabour0
WantageDavid JohnstonConservative2
WarleyJohn Francis SpellarLabour1
Warrington NorthCharlotte NicholsLabour0
Warrington SouthAndy CarterConservative2
Warwick and LeamingtonMatt WesternLabour2
Washington and Sunderland WestSharon HodgsonLabour1
WatfordDean RussellConservative0
WaveneyPeter AldousConservative4
WealdenNus GhaniConservative1
Weaver ValeMike AmesburyLabour0
WellingboroughGen KitchenLabour0
WellsJames HeappeyConservative5
Welwyn HatfieldGrant ShappsConservative0
Wentworth and DearneJohn HealeyLabour1
West Bromwich EastNicola Faye RichardsConservative0
West Bromwich WestShaun Stephen BaileyConservative0
West DorsetChris LoderConservative2
West HamLyn BrownLabour0
West LancashireAshley DaltonLabour2
West SuffolkMatt HancockConservative2
West WorcestershireHarriett Mary Morrison BaldwinConservative7
Westminster NorthKaren BuckLabour2
Westmorland and LonsdaleTim FarronLiberal Democrat3
Weston-Super-MareJohn PenroseConservative0
WiganLisa NandyLabour1
WimbledonStephen HammondConservative0
WinchesterSteve BrineConservative1
WindsorAdam AfriyieConservative0
Wirral SouthAlison McGovernLabour0
Wirral WestMargaret GreenwoodLabour1
WithamPriti PatelConservative0
WitneyRobert Alexander CourtsConservative1
WokingJonathan LordConservative0
WokinghamJohn RedwoodConservative0
Wolverhampton North EastJane StevensonConservative0
Wolverhampton South EastPat McFaddenLabour2
Wolverhampton South WestStuart Paul AndersonConservative2
WorcesterRobin WalkerConservative1
WorkingtonMark JenkinsonConservative5
Worsley and Eccles SouthBarbara KeeleyLabour1
Worthing WestPeter BottomleyConservative1
WycombeSteve BakerConservative0
Wyre ForestMark GarnierConservative1
Wyre and Preston NorthBen WallaceConservative0
Wythenshawe and Sale EastMike KaneLabour0
YeovilMarcus FyshConservative4
York CentralRachael MaskellLabour1
York OuterJulian SturdyConservative0

Visualisation by Open Innovations